Inter milan shakhtar donetsk 18428907

Inter Milan - Shakhtar Donetsk

21 oct / 15:00

Inter Milan
Shakhtar Donetsk
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.20
7.35
12.30
1X12X2
1.03
1.09
4.57
Gana 1Gana 2
-613.20
—
-59.92
+51.03
-4.56.27
+4.51.10
-45.70
+41.12
-3.53.60
+3.51.26
-33.05
+31.35
-2.52.20
+2.51.62
-21.78
+21.97
-1.51.51
+1.52.45
-11.25
+13.75
-113.20
—
01.05
08.32
MásMenos
1.5
1.08
7.00
2
1.10
6.20
2.5
1.29
3.37
3
1.41
2.77
3.5
1.77
2.05
4
2.17
1.64
4.5
2.65
1.45
5
3.80
1.24
5.5
4.35
1.19
6
6.85
1.08
6.5
7.35
1.07
7
10.90
1.02
MásMenos
2
1.27
3.42
2.5
1.62
2.22
3
2.01
1.75
3.5
2.53
1.48
4
3.67
1.24
MásMenos
1
2.87
1.39
1.5
4.22
1.20
2
9.69
1.03
2.5
9.52
1.02
3
12.10
—
SíNo
1.76
2.00
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.51
3.25
9.05
1X12X2
1.03
1.29
2.39
Gana 1Gana 2
-25.25
+21.14
-1.52.83
+1.51.40
-12.02
+11.74
MásMenos
1
1.29
3.40
1.5
1.82
1.92
2
2.67
1.44
2.5
3.50
1.27
3
6.52
1.09
SíNo
3.75
1.23
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.40
3.77
8.60
1X12X2
1.04
1.23
2.73
Gana 1Gana 2
-23.87
+21.23
-1.52.37
+1.51.55
-11.74
+12.03
MásMenos
1.5
1.51
2.46
2
1.90
1.84
2.5
2.53
1.48
3
4.10
1.21
3.5
4.87
1.16
SíNo
2.92
1.36
1-010.20
2-06.80
2-18.19
3-06.75
3-18.12
3-219.30
4-08.77
4-110.50
4-225.00
4-391.00
5-014.20
5-117.30
5-242.00
5-3151.00
5-4251.00
6-028.00
6-134.00
6-280.00
6-3251.00
6-4251.00
7-064.00
7-178.00
7-2191.00
7-3251.00
8-0171.00
8-1201.00
8-2251.00
9-0251.00
9-1251.00
9-2251.00
0-030.00
1-112.30
2-219.30
3-368.00
4-4251.00
0-136.00
0-285.00
0-3251.00
0-4251.00
1-229.00
1-3101.00
1-4251.00
2-370.00
2-4251.00
2-5251.00
3-4251.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
1.23
30.00
3.95
2
1.34
7.00
4.45
3
1.61
3.37
5.55
4
2.17
2.05
7.62
5
3.25
1.45
11.50
SíNo
—
1.02
10.70
SíNo
—
1.68
2.11
SíNo
—
1.28
3.35
SíNo
—
2.90
1.36
SíNo
—
1.18
4.30
SíNo
—
2.42
1.50
Both To Marcador And Empate8.55
Both To Marcador And Gana 12.24
Both To Marcador And Gana 219.00
Ninguno2.00
MásMenos
2.5
3.35
4.12
3.5
5.42
2.87
MásMenos
2.5
8.99
8.15
3.5
12.70
6.85
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1.23
30.00
3.95
SíNo
1.57
2.32
SíNo
6.60
1.09
Empate And Empate10.00
Empate And Gana 13.70
Empate And Gana 223.00
Gana 1 And Empate15.90
Gana 1 And Gana 11.46
Gana 1 And Gana 254.00
Gana 2 And Empate24.00
Gana 2 And Gana 116.00
Gana 2 And Gana 221.00
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
1.95
2.87
4.30
SíNo
2.17
1.61
Sí
12.10
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
2
1.27
5.22
8.29
3
1.65
2.28
20.00
SíNo
1-2
2.44
1.49
2-3
2.05
1.68
Empate7.35
Equipo 1 Equal Or More Than 32.20
Equipo 1 Range 1-22.26
Equipo 2 Equal Or More Than 3191.00
Equipo 2 Range 1-212.70
1-03.35
2-04.82
2-113.00
3-010.20
3-128.00
3-2161.00
4-030.00
4-180.00
5-0111.00
5-1251.00
6-0251.00
0-04.62
1-18.92
2-272.00
0-112.10
0-268.00
1-248.00
1-3251.00

Par1.87
Impar1.87
SíNo
1.31
3.15
RangoRangoEqualOrMoreThan
0-17.00
2-32.52
41.77
SíNo
—
1.10
5.92
SíNo
—
4.37
1.17
SíNo
—
2.18
1.61
SíNo
—
11.30
1.01
SíNo
1.14
4.99
1.55
2.29
SíNo
1.88
1.82
1.20
4.00
Sí And SíSí And NoNo And SíNo And No
—
12.50
5.27
3.60
1.67
SíNo
—
6.25
1.09
Sí
—
11.90
MásMenos
27.5
1.54
—
28.5
1.70
—
29.5
1.90
—
30.5
2.16
—
MásMenos
18.5
1.53
—
19.5
1.69
—
20.5
1.90
—
21.5
2.15
—
MásMenos
6.5
1.32
—
7.5
1.53
—
8.5
1.85
—
9.5
2.31
—
Both To Marcador And Empate8.77
Both To Marcador And Gana 18.15
Both To Marcador And Gana 244.00
Empate And At Least One Not To Marcador4.62
Gana 1 And At Least One Not To Marcador1.79
Gana 2 And At Least One Not To Marcador11.30
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
1.39
6.35
4.65
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
1.47
4.62
5.25