Lille galatasaray 18427020

Lille - Galatasaray

21 oct / 12:45

Lille
Galatasaray
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.15
3.72
3.12
1X12X2
1.37
1.28
1.70
Gana 1Gana 2
-3.511.90
+3.51.01
-3.513.90
—
-313.70
—
-311.70
+31.02
-2.57.15
+2.51.08
-26.47
+21.09
-1.53.67
+1.51.25
-12.98
+11.36
01.59
02.27
+11.16
-14.82
+1.51.12
-1.55.62
+21.03
-210.20
MásMenos
0.5
1.01
13.70
1
1.03
10.20
1.5
1.19
4.40
2
1.27
3.57
2.5
1.60
2.25
3
2.00
1.81
3.5
2.48
1.50
4
3.67
1.25
4.5
4.30
1.19
5
7.10
1.08
5.5
7.65
1.07
6
11.50
1.02
MásMenos
1
1.31
3.27
1.5
1.86
1.88
2
2.78
1.41
2.5
3.55
1.25
3
6.49
1.08
MásMenos
1
1.55
2.37
1.5
2.30
1.58
2
4.02
1.22
2.5
4.87
1.14
3
9.09
1.03
SíNo
1.54
2.39
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.65
2.40
3.50
1X12X2
1.26
1.51
1.42
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.56.70
+1.51.09
-15.47
+11.13
01.65
02.16
MásMenos
1
1.56
2.33
1.5
2.32
1.57
2
4.10
1.21
2.5
5.12
1.14
3
10.00
1.03
SíNo
3.52
1.26
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.44
2.70
3.20
1X12X2
1.30
1.41
1.49
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.55.69
+1.51.12
-14.59
+11.17
01.66
02.15
MásMenos
1
1.30
3.32
1.5
1.85
1.89
2
2.73
1.42
2.5
3.59
1.26
3
6.72
1.09
SíNo
2.73
1.40
1-08.32
2-09.80
2-17.22
3-017.00
3-112.50
3-218.00
4-040.00
4-129.00
4-242.00
4-391.00
5-0121.00
5-185.00
5-2121.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
0-013.70
1-16.15
2-210.20
3-340.00
4-4251.00
0-110.20
0-214.50
0-332.00
0-491.00
0-5251.00
0-6251.00
1-28.77
1-318.70
1-454.00
1-5191.00
1-6251.00
2-322.00
2-464.00
2-5231.00
2-6251.00
3-4111.00
3-5251.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
1.76
13.70
2.13
2
2.08
4.40
2.52
3
2.80
2.25
3.42
4
4.32
1.50
5.27
5
7.32
1.19
8.92
SíNo
—
1.18
4.49
SíNo
—
1.28
3.47
SíNo
—
1.75
1.96
SíNo
—
2.01
1.71
SíNo
—
1.55
2.30
SíNo
—
1.74
1.98
Both To Marcador And Empate4.55
Both To Marcador And Gana 13.60
Both To Marcador And Gana 24.92
Ninguno2.39
MásMenos
2.5
9.22
2.90
3.5
26.00
2.47
MásMenos
2.5
3.07
3.32
3.5
4.52
2.50
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1.76
13.70
2.13
SíNo
2.80
1.40
SíNo
3.57
1.27
Empate And Empate5.67
Empate And Gana 15.12
Empate And Gana 26.69
Gana 1 And Empate11.70
Gana 1 And Gana 13.02
Gana 1 And Gana 223.00
Gana 2 And Empate12.30
Gana 2 And Gana 119.70
Gana 2 And Gana 24.52
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
2.04
2.95
3.80
SíNo
5.62
1.11
SíNo
8.02
1.05
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
2
2.29
2.97
3.05
3
4.07
1.48
5.90
SíNo
1-2
1.62
2.15
2-3
2.21
1.59
Empate3.72
Equipo 1 Equal Or More Than 37.15
Equipo 1 Range 1-22.57
Equipo 2 Equal Or More Than 310.50
Equipo 2 Range 1-23.32
1-04.17
2-010.70
2-117.30
3-042.00
3-168.00
3-2221.00
4-0221.00
4-1251.00
0-03.42
1-16.70
2-256.00
0-15.12
0-216.20
0-380.00
1-221.00
1-3101.00
2-3251.00

Par1.87
Impar1.87
SíNo
1.54
2.31
RangoRangoEqualOrMoreThan
0-14.40
2-32.09
42.48
SíNo
—
1.58
2.24
SíNo
—
1.95
1.76
SíNo
—
4.02
1.20
SíNo
—
5.45
1.11
SíNo
1.35
2.93
2.48
1.47
SíNo
3.60
1.25
1.52
2.35
Sí And SíSí And NoNo And SíNo And No
—
10.90
5.10
3.45
1.76
SíNo
—
7.65
1.05
SíNo
—
8.85
1.03
MásMenos
25.5
1.62
—
26.5
1.82
—
27.5
2.07
—
28.5
2.39
—
MásMenos
12.5
1.46
—
13.5
1.66
—
14.5
1.92
—
15.5
2.27
—
MásMenos
10.5
1.48
—
11.5
1.71
—
12.5
2.01
—
13.5
2.44
—
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
2.29
3.42
2.82
Both To Marcador And Empate6.75
Both To Marcador And Gana 114.20
Both To Marcador And Gana 218.50
Empate And At Least One Not To Marcador3.42
Gana 1 And At Least One Not To Marcador3.15
Gana 2 And At Least One Not To Marcador4.20
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
2.11
4.55
2.53