Sabah fk borussia dortmund 18410183

Sabah FK - Borussia Dortmund

20 oct / 12:45

Sabah FK
Borussia Dortmund
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
9.05
5.95
1.29
1X12X2
3.60
1.13
1.06
Gana 1Gana 2
-112.10
+11.01
06.45
01.09
+12.83
-11.40
+1.52.01
-1.51.75
+21.62
-22.22
+2.51.42
-2.52.75
+31.20
-34.17
+3.51.16
-3.54.80
+41.06
-47.97
+4.51.05
-4.58.47
+51.01
-512.30
MásMenos
1
1.01
12.10
1.5
1.11
5.85
2
1.15
5.02
2.5
1.39
2.85
3
1.58
2.30
3.5
2.01
1.80
4
2.62
1.46
4.5
3.15
1.33
5
4.82
1.16
5.5
5.40
1.13
6
8.65
1.05
6.5
9.05
1.04
MásMenos
1
2.60
1.46
1.5
3.87
1.23
2
8.77
1.05
2.5
8.89
1.03
3
12.00
—
MásMenos
1.5
1.28
3.32
2
1.45
2.65
2.5
1.89
1.85
3
2.58
1.47
3.5
3.15
1.31
SíNo
1.72
2.05
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
7.12
2.90
1.68
1X12X2
2.06
1.36
1.06
Gana 1Gana 2
04.57
01.18
+11.50
-12.48
+1.51.29
-1.53.42
MásMenos
1
1.37
2.93
1.5
1.99
1.77
2
3.12
1.33
2.5
4.02
1.22
3
7.77
1.06
SíNo
3.70
1.23
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
7.12
3.37
1.52
1X12X2
2.36
1.27
1.06
Gana 1Gana 2
04.95
01.15
+11.74
-12.02
+1.51.41
-1.52.77
MásMenos
1
1.19
4.30
1.5
1.62
2.21
2
2.16
1.65
2.5
2.88
1.38
3
4.95
1.15
SíNo
2.95
1.35
1-025.00
2-056.00
2-121.00
3-0191.00
3-170.00
3-254.00
4-0251.00
4-1251.00
4-2241.00
4-3251.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
5-3251.00
0-022.00
1-19.55
2-216.00
3-360.00
4-4251.00
0-18.47
0-26.49
0-37.29
0-410.90
0-520.00
0-644.00
0-7121.00
0-8251.00
0-9251.00
1-27.29
1-38.20
1-412.10
1-523.00
1-650.00
1-7131.00
1-8251.00
1-9251.00
2-318.00
2-427.00
2-550.00
2-6111.00
2-7251.00
2-8251.00
3-491.00
3-5171.00
3-6251.00
3-7251.00
4-5251.00
4-6251.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
3.49
22.00
1.30
2
4.02
5.85
1.45
3
5.15
2.85
1.81
4
7.40
1.80
2.57
5
11.70
1.33
4.02
SíNo
—
1.61
2.23
SíNo
—
1.05
8.87
SíNo
—
2.70
1.41
SíNo
—
1.37
2.87
SíNo
—
2.34
1.53
SíNo
—
1.24
3.67
Both To Marcador And Empate6.95
Both To Marcador And Gana 113.90
Both To Marcador And Gana 22.41
Ninguno2.05
MásMenos
2.5
4.12
3.52
3.5
7.42
2.62
MásMenos
2.5
1.47
3.02
3.5
2.01
1.94
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
3.49
22.00
1.30
SíNo
6.05
1.11
SíNo
1.76
2.00
Empate And Empate8.22
Empate And Gana 117.30
Empate And Gana 23.70
Gana 1 And Empate18.70
Gana 1 And Gana 114.20
Gana 1 And Gana 215.70
Gana 2 And Empate14.70
Gana 2 And Gana 148.00
Gana 2 And Gana 21.65
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
1.99
2.88
4.12
Sí
12.00
SíNo
2.58
1.44
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
2
6.82
4.20
1.40
3
15.70
1.93
1.95
SíNo
1-2
1.76
1.95
2-3
3.97
1.21
Empate5.95
Equipo 1 Equal Or More Than 3111.00
Equipo 1 Range 1-28.99
Equipo 2 Equal Or More Than 32.75
Equipo 2 Range 1-22.13
1-09.50
2-046.00
2-140.00
3-0251.00
3-1251.00
0-04.12
1-18.07
2-268.00
0-13.35
0-25.52
0-313.70
0-446.00
0-5191.00
1-213.50
1-334.00
1-4111.00
2-3171.00

Par1.87
Impar1.87
SíNo
1.39
2.78
RangoRangoEqualOrMoreThan
2-32.31
0-15.85
42.01
SíNo
—
3.65
1.24
SíNo
—
1.15
4.70
SíNo
—
10.20
1.02
SíNo
—
2.35
1.53
SíNo
1.77
1.94
1.19
4.10
SíNo
1.28
3.30
2.22
1.59
Sí And SíSí And NoNo And SíNo And No
—
12.50
5.17
3.67
1.67
Sí
—
11.50
SíNo
—
6.39
1.08
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
3.62
8.79
1.38
1X12X2
2.80
1.03
1.24
Gana 1Gana 2
-14.02
+11.13
03.02
01.24
+12.38
-11.45
+1.52.10
-1.51.62
+21.91
-21.79
+2.51.71
-2.51.97
+31.52
-32.21
+3.51.43
-3.52.44
+41.30
-42.92
+4.51.24
-4.53.02
+51.15
-53.72
+5.51.13
-5.53.95
MásMenos
6.5
1.10
4.45
7
1.11
4.22
7.5
1.21
3.25
8
1.25
2.97
8.5
1.41
2.48
9
1.51
2.23
9.5
1.72
1.96
10
1.97
1.78
10.5
2.16
1.59
11
2.48
1.41
11.5
2.73
1.34
12
3.20
1.21
12.5
3.42
1.18
13
4.22
1.11
13.5
4.42
1.10
14
5.39
1.05

Par1.87
Impar1.87
MásMenos
2.5
1.29
2.98
3
1.40
2.52
3.5
1.74
1.98
4
2.08
1.64
4.5
2.47
1.45
5
3.20
1.25
5.5
3.60
1.20
MásMenos
4.5
1.33
2.78
5
1.43
2.43
5.5
1.68
2.01
6
1.95
1.76
6.5
2.22
1.56
7
2.67
1.36
7.5
2.98
1.29
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
3.29
5.35
1.55
1X12X2
2.29
1.12
1.29
Gana 1Gana 2
+11.85
-11.81
+1.51.60
-1.52.14
+21.37
-22.77
MásMenos
4
1.49
2.37
4.5
1.80
1.91
5
2.14
1.60
MásMenos
1.5
1.70
2.03
MásMenos
2.5
1.71
2.02
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.96
3.77
2.97
1X12X2
1.34
1.23
1.75
Gana 1Gana 2
-2.56.05
+2.51.06
-25.55
+21.07
-1.53.49
+1.51.26
-12.82
+11.38
01.54
02.31
+11.12
-14.57
+1.51.09
-1.55.15
+21.02
-27.92
+2.51.01
-2.58.07
MásMenos
1
1.02
7.57
1.5
1.15
4.19
2
1.20
3.59
2.5
1.49
2.45
3
1.71
2.01
3.5
2.10
1.65
4
2.62
1.37
4.5
3.05
1.28
5
4.25
1.14
5.5
4.62
1.12
6
6.37
1.05
6.5
6.59
1.04

Par1.87
Impar1.87
MásMenos
0.5
1.13
4.37
1
1.22
3.42
1.5
1.69
2.04
2
2.25
1.54
2.5
2.90
1.34
3
4.50
1.12
3.5
5.05
1.09
MásMenos
0.5
1.22
3.40
1
1.43
2.55
1.5
2.06
1.68
2
3.15
1.29
2.5
3.75
1.18
3
6.25
1.05
3.5
6.65
1.04
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.67
2.02
3.75
1X12X2
1.23
1.71
1.42
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.57.69
+1.51.02
-16.92
+11.03
01.57
02.19
MásMenos
0.5
1.47
2.33
1
1.99
1.73
1.5
2.65
1.37
MásMenos
0.5
1.95
1.73
MásMenos
0.5
2.24
1.55
MásMenos
26.5
1.61
—
27.5
1.80
—
28.5
2.04
—
29.5
2.35
—
MásMenos
8.5
1.43
—
9.5
1.67
—
10.5
2.01
—
11.5
2.49
—
MásMenos
15.5
1.50
—
16.5
1.68
—
17.5
1.91
—
18.5
2.22
—
Both To Marcador And Empate8.05
Both To Marcador And Gana 136.00
Both To Marcador And Gana 29.22
Empate And At Least One Not To Marcador4.12
Gana 1 And At Least One Not To Marcador8.69
Gana 2 And At Least One Not To Marcador1.99
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
4.22
5.57
1.48
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
4.55
4.12
1.61