Qu yihan shao yushan ellen perez demi schuurs 19092691

Qu Yihan/Shao Yushan - Ellen Perez/Demi Schuurs

Live

Qu Yihan/Shao Yushan
Demi Schuurs/Ellen Perez
110
641
Gana 1Gana 2
17.00
1.01
Gana 1Gana 2
+7.58.50
-7.51.03
+8.55.20
-8.51.11
+9.51.88
-9.51.82
MásMenos
14.5
1.88
1.82
15.5
5.20
1.11
16.5
8.50
1.03
MarcadorMarcadorMarcadorMarcador
—
1.01
17.00
11.00
61.00
Gana 1Gana 2
17.00
1.01
Gana 1Gana 2
+3.55.20
-3.51.11
+4.51.88
-4.51.82
MásMenos
7.5
1.88
1.82
8.5
5.20
1.11
9.5
8.50
1.03
Gana 1Gana 2
4.25
1.18