Severstal torpedo nn 19067667

Severstal - Torpedo NN

19 oct. / 12:00

Severstal
Torpedo NN
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.25
3.95
2.68
121.24
1X1.46
X21.63
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-411.00
+41.01
-411.70
—
-3.58.07
+3.51.04
-37.69
+31.05
-2.54.87
+2.51.14
-24.40
+21.17
-1.53.12
+1.51.33
-12.70
+11.43
01.75
02.08
+11.29
-13.37
+1.51.23
-1.53.85
+21.11
-25.65
+2.51.09
-2.56.09
+31.03
-39.32
+3.51.02
-3.59.57
PlusMoins
2
1.02
9.97
2.5
1.11
5.67
3
1.13
5.10
3.5
1.30
3.30
4
1.41
2.77
4.5
1.71
2.07
5
2.06
1.77
5.5
2.40
1.53
6
3.20
1.32
6.5
3.70
1.25
7
5.19
1.13
7.5
5.60
1.11
8
8.17
1.04
9
10.90
1.01
PlusMoins
1.5
1.32
3.20
2
1.50
2.50
2.5
1.95
1.79
3
2.68
1.44
3.5
3.30
1.30
4
5.19
1.13
4.5
5.79
1.10
PlusMoins
1
1.10
5.92
1.5
1.40
2.82
2
1.66
2.15
2.5
2.19
1.63
3
3.20
1.32
3.5
3.90
1.23
4
6.32
1.08
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.77
2.52
3.10
121.49
1X1.34
X21.41
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-15.69
+11.12
01.77
01.98
+11.09
-16.67
PlusMoins
0.5
1.24
3.45
1.5
2.11
1.68
2.5
4.42
1.18
PlusMoins
0.5
1.74
2.02
1.5
4.42
1.17
PlusMoins
0.5
1.84
1.90
1.5
4.89
1.14
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.63
2.75
2.97
121.42
1X1.36
X21.45
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-15.02
+11.15
01.77
01.98
+11.11
-15.95
PlusMoins
0.5
1.17
4.35
1.5
1.81
1.93
2.5
3.47
1.28
PlusMoins
0.5
1.59
2.27
1.5
3.67
1.24
PlusMoins
0.5
1.67
2.12
1.5
4.07
1.20
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.62
2.78
2.95
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-14.82
+11.16
01.76
01.99
+11.12
-15.77
PlusMoins
1.5
1.81
1.94
2.5
3.40
1.29
PlusMoins
0.5
1.60
2.25
1.5
3.62
1.24
PlusMoins
0.5
1.68
2.10
1.5
4.05
1.20
1-032.00
2-024.00
2-111.00
3-025.00
3-112.00
3-211.00
4-038.00
4-116.00
4-215.50
4-321.00
5-074.00
5-130.00
5-225.00
5-336.00
5-470.00
6-0181.00
6-172.00
6-258.00
6-372.00
6-4141.00
6-5251.00
7-0251.00
7-1201.00
7-2161.00
7-3191.00
7-4251.00
7-5251.00
8-0251.00
8-1251.00
8-2251.00
8-3251.00
0-068.00
1-111.50
2-27.87
3-311.70
4-430.00
5-5121.00
6-6251.00
0-134.00
0-228.00
0-332.00
0-454.00
0-5111.00
0-6251.00
0-7251.00
1-211.90
1-314.00
1-421.00
1-542.00
1-6111.00
1-7251.00
1-8251.00
2-311.90
2-418.00
2-532.00
2-680.00
2-7241.00
2-8251.00
3-423.00
3-542.00
3-691.00
3-7251.00
3-8251.00
4-576.00
4-6161.00
4-7251.00
4-8251.00
5-6251.00
5-7251.00
OuiNon
1
4.37
1.19
OuiNon
4.99
1.15
1-04.35
2-010.70
2-115.00
3-040.00
3-156.00
3-2161.00
4-0201.00
4-1251.00
4-2251.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
0-03.45
1-15.99
2-242.00
3-3251.00
0-14.72
0-212.70
0-352.00
0-4251.00
0-5251.00
1-216.20
1-368.00
1-4251.00
1-5251.00
2-3171.00
2-4251.00
2-5251.00
3-4251.00
1-04.77
2-010.20
2-112.30
3-034.00
3-140.00
3-2101.00
4-0151.00
4-1181.00
4-2251.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
0-04.35
1-15.70
2-229.00
3-3251.00
0-15.17
0-212.10
0-342.00
0-4201.00
0-5251.00
1-213.20
1-348.00
1-4231.00
1-5251.00
2-3101.00
2-4251.00
2-5251.00
3-4251.00
1-04.82
2-010.20
2-112.70
3-030.00
3-138.00
3-2101.00
4-0121.00
4-1141.00
4-2251.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
0-04.29
1-15.92
2-230.00
3-3251.00
0-15.22
0-212.00
0-340.00
0-4171.00
0-5251.00
1-213.90
1-346.00
1-4191.00
1-5251.00
2-3101.00
2-4251.00
2-5251.00
3-4251.00
OuiNon
1.16
5.19
OuiNon
3.20
1.32
OuiNon
2.70
1.43
OuiNon
2.73
1.42
OuiNon
1.5
5.92
1.11
2.5
2.06
1.71
3.5
1.27
3.55
OuiNon
1.5
7.70
1.06
2.5
2.98
1.36
3.5
1.66
2.14
OuiNon
1.5
6.40
1.09
2.5
14.00
—
3.5
14.50
—
PlusMoins
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—
PlusMoins
15.90
—
Équipe 1Équipe 2
1.82
1.98
1X12X2
1.15
2.60
1.10
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
6.50
1.20
8.02
3.69
1.63
4.42
2.39
2.98
2.80
1.88
9.47
2.12
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
Win1AndWin13.30
Win1AndDraw13.20
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
+12.08
-12.09
OuiNon
1.5
1.89
1.85
2.5
4.25
1.20
3.5
10.00
1.03
PlusMoins
0.5
4.55
1.16
PlusMoins
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
02.03
01.70
PlusMoins
26.00
—
PlusMoins
22.00
—
OuiNon
3.62
1.26
PlusMoins
0.5
4.03
1.20

Undefined template tp: 142

Gagnant 15.65
Nul1.40
Gagnant 24.57

Pair1.82
Impair1.93
PlusMoins
0.5
2.59
1.44