Monza cagliari 18623934

Monza - Cagliari

19 oktòb / 12:30

Monza
Cagliari
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.44
3.17
3.02
1X12X2
1.41
1.38
1.58
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-313.50
—
-314.00
—
-2.59.22
+2.51.04
-28.60
+21.05
-1.54.52
+1.51.18
-13.69
+11.25
01.72
02.12
+11.16
-14.85
+1.51.12
-1.55.75
+21.02
-210.70
PlisMwens
0.5
1.02
11.30
1
1.08
7.02
1.5
1.34
3.10
2
1.54
2.38
2.5
2.07
1.76
3
2.90
1.38
3.5
3.57
1.27
4
6.05
1.11
4.5
6.72
1.09
5
10.90
1.02
6
13.90
—
PlisMwens
1
1.60
2.25
1.5
2.39
1.54
2
4.30
1.19
2.5
5.32
1.13
3
10.50
1.03
PlisMwens
1
1.82
1.93
1.5
2.75
1.42
2
5.42
1.13
2.5
6.47
1.09
3
12.00
1.01
WiNon
1.81
2.00
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
3.07
2.12
3.55
1X12X2
1.25
1.64
1.32
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.58.52
+1.51.05
-17.27
+11.07
01.75
02.01
PlisMwens
1
1.97
1.78
1.5
2.98
1.36
2
6.15
1.10
2.5
7.20
1.07
3
12.70
1.01
WiNon
4.65
1.17
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.75
2.44
3.25
1X12X2
1.29
1.49
1.39
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.56.95
+1.51.08
-15.75
+11.12
01.73
02.03
PlisMwens
1
1.51
2.45
1.5
2.24
1.60
2
3.85
1.23
2.5
4.85
1.16
3
9.52
1.04
WiNon
3.45
1.28
1-08.62
2-012.50
2-110.90
3-025.00
3-122.00
3-234.00
4-056.00
4-150.00
4-268.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-191.00
5-2111.00
5-3121.00
5-4131.00
6-0121.00
6-1121.00
6-2131.00
6-3131.00
7-0131.00
7-1131.00
0-011.30
1-17.40
2-217.50
3-362.00
4-4121.00
0-19.67
0-215.70
0-334.00
0-472.00
0-5111.00
0-6131.00
1-212.10
1-327.00
1-462.00
1-5101.00
1-6131.00
2-338.00
2-476.00
2-5111.00
2-6131.00
3-4101.00
3-5121.00
3-6131.00
4-5131.00
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
1.90
11.30
2.12
2
2.43
3.10
2.73
3
3.69
1.76
4.15
4
6.37
1.27
7.17
5
11.30
1.09
12.90
WiNon
—
1.31
3.42
WiNon
—
1.39
2.98
WiNon
—
2.10
1.68
WiNon
—
2.28
1.58
WiNon
—
1.78
1.97
WiNon
—
1.93
1.81
Both To Skò And Nul4.57
Both To Skò And Genyen 14.87
Both To Skò And Genyen 25.80
Okenn2.00
PlisMwens
2.5
10.90
2.15
3.5
36.00
1.92
PlisMwens
2.5
3.70
2.47
3.5
6.10
1.97
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1.90
11.30
2.12
WiNon
3.72
1.25
WiNon
4.32
1.19
Nul And Nul4.19
Nul And Genyen 14.70
Nul And Genyen 25.52
Genyen 1 And Nul11.70
Genyen 1 And Genyen 13.30
Genyen 1 And Genyen 227.00
Genyen 2 And Nul11.90
Genyen 2 And Genyen 124.00
Genyen 2 And Genyen 24.07
2ndPeriod1stPeriodNul
2.10
3.10
3.40
WiNon
6.75
1.07
WiNon
8.10
1.04
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
2
2.85
2.18
3.40
3
5.99
1.26
7.47
WiNon
1-2
1.60
2.20
2-3
2.63
1.42
Nul3.17
Ekip 1 Equal Or More Than 39.22
Ekip 1 Range 1-22.57
Ekip 2 Equal Or More Than 311.00
Ekip 2 Range 1-22.98
1-04.95
2-015.50
2-126.00
3-050.00
3-170.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1251.00
0-02.70
1-19.20
2-262.00
0-15.52
0-218.70
0-360.00
0-4101.00
1-229.00
1-376.00
2-3101.00

Pè1.86
Enpè1.88
WiNon
1.86
1.88
EntèvalEntèvalEqualOrMoreThan
2-31.95
0-13.10
43.57
WiNon
—
1.74
1.98
WiNon
—
1.97
1.75
WiNon
—
3.70
1.23
WiNon
—
4.40
1.17
WiNon
3.45
1.26
1.60
2.20
WiNon
4.77
1.15
1.81
1.89
Wi And WiWi And NonNon And WiNon And Non
—
18.50
6.42
4.12
1.52
WiNon
—
9.05
1.03
WiNon
—
9.65
1.02
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.64
7.79
2.67
1X12X2
1.39
1.04
2.07
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-4.54.12
+4.51.12
-43.90
+41.14
-3.53.15
+3.51.22
-33.05
+31.28
-2.52.52
+2.51.40
-22.33
+21.51
-1.52.02
+1.51.68
-11.83
+11.87
01.46
02.34
+11.26
-13.15
+1.51.21
-1.53.25
+21.13
-24.02
PlisMwens
5.5
1.05
5.39
6
1.06
5.20
6.5
1.13
3.95
7
1.16
3.67
7.5
1.27
2.85
8
1.36
2.68
8.5
1.52
2.20
9
1.69
2.00
9.5
1.95
1.80
10
2.19
1.57
10.5
2.39
1.44
11
2.88
1.31
11.5
3.00
1.24
12
3.72
1.15
12.5
3.92
1.13
13
4.87
1.07

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
PlisMwens
3.5
1.25
3.20
4
1.33
2.78
4.5
1.57
2.19
5
1.81
1.89
5.5
2.10
1.62
6
2.53
1.40
6.5
2.87
1.31
PlisMwens
2.5
1.22
3.42
3
1.30
2.93
3.5
1.57
2.19
4
1.84
1.86
4.5
2.17
1.58
5
2.72
1.35
5.5
3.10
1.27
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.80
4.95
2.63
1X12X2
1.43
1.14
1.90
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.52.63
+1.51.40
-12.24
+11.55
01.54
02.25
PlisMwens
4
1.59
2.15
4.5
1.93
1.78
5
2.37
1.49
PlisMwens
2.5
2.00
1.72
PlisMwens
1.5
1.59
2.21
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.62
3.87
2.11
1X12X2
1.62
1.20
1.41
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-2.57.39
+2.51.02
-27.12
+21.03
-1.54.45
+1.51.13
-13.87
+11.17
02.07
01.67
+11.32
-13.07
+1.51.23
-1.53.72
+21.07
-25.77
+2.51.05
-2.56.22
PlisMwens
1.5
1.10
4.89
2
1.14
4.32
2.5
1.34
2.73
3
1.52
2.37
3.5
1.85
1.85
4
2.28
1.56
4.5
2.58
1.38
5
3.49
1.21
5.5
3.87
1.17
6
5.37
1.08
6.5
5.65
1.07
7
7.35
1.03
7.5
7.47
1.02

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
PlisMwens
0.5
1.16
4.07
1
1.27
3.12
1.5
1.78
1.92
2
2.46
1.46
2.5
3.17
1.29
3
4.99
1.10
3.5
5.50
1.08
PlisMwens
0.5
1.12
4.62
1
1.19
3.70
1.5
1.61
2.12
2
2.13
1.64
2.5
2.72
1.38
3
4.15
1.15
3.5
4.72
1.11
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
3.35
2.09
2.80
1X12X2
1.38
1.66
1.28
Genyen 1Genyen 2
02.00
01.69
+11.03
-16.92
+1.51.02
-1.57.65
PlisMwens
0.5
1.40
2.53
1
1.80
1.90
1.5
2.42
1.43
PlisMwens
0.5
2.03
1.67
PlisMwens
0.5
1.89
1.77
PlisMwens
3.5
1.27
—
4.5
1.58
—
5.5
2.15
—
PlisMwens
2.5
1.72
—
PlisMwens
2.5
2.18
—
PlisMwens
25.5
1.54
—
26.5
1.71
—
27.5
1.93
—
28.5
2.22
—
PlisMwens
13.5
1.56
—
14.5
1.78
—
15.5
2.07
—
16.5
2.47
—
PlisMwens
10.5
1.48
—
11.5
1.70
—
12.5
2.02
—
13.5
2.46
—
Both To Skò And Nul8.19
Both To Skò And Genyen 123.00
Both To Skò And Genyen 227.00
Nul And At Least One Not To Skò2.70
Genyen 1 And At Least One Not To Skò3.42
Genyen 2 And At Least One Not To Skò3.97
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
2.38
3.57
2.68
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
2.70
2.70
3.02