Levante athletic bilbao 18775414

Levante - Athletic Bilbao

21 oktòb / 14:00

Levante
Athletic Bilbao
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
3.50
3.29
2.16
1X12X2
1.70
1.34
1.30
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-314.20
—
-2.511.90
+2.51.01
-211.50
+21.02
-1.56.47
+1.51.09
-15.60
+11.12
02.42
01.52
+11.34
-13.07
+1.51.24
-1.53.85
+21.08
-27.09
+2.51.06
-2.57.80
+31.01
-312.50
PlisMwens
0.5
1.04
8.97
1
1.06
7.67
1.5
1.30
3.35
2
1.46
2.60
2.5
1.95
1.86
3
2.63
1.45
3.5
3.27
1.31
4
5.40
1.13
4.5
6.07
1.11
5
10.00
1.03
6
13.50
—
PlisMwens
1
1.88
1.86
1.5
2.85
1.39
2
5.75
1.12
2.5
6.47
1.08
3
11.00
1.01
PlisMwens
1
1.44
2.65
1.5
2.12
1.67
2
3.49
1.28
2.5
4.32
1.18
3
8.12
1.04
WiNon
1.73
2.04
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
3.87
2.20
2.72
1X12X2
1.40
1.60
1.22
Genyen 1Genyen 2
02.25
01.60
+11.11
-16.02
+1.51.07
-1.57.32
PlisMwens
1
1.84
1.90
1.5
2.78
1.41
2
5.52
1.13
2.5
6.57
1.09
3
12.10
1.01
WiNon
4.25
1.18
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
3.47
2.48
2.50
1X12X2
1.47
1.48
1.26
Genyen 1Genyen 2
02.23
01.61
+11.15
-14.97
+1.51.10
-1.56.17
PlisMwens
1
1.47
2.58
1.5
2.16
1.65
2
3.60
1.26
2.5
4.57
1.17
3
8.97
1.04
WiNon
3.25
1.29
1-07.92
2-013.70
2-19.30
3-036.00
3-124.00
3-232.00
4-0121.00
4-185.00
4-2111.00
4-3221.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
0-08.97
1-15.47
2-212.50
3-364.00
4-4251.00
0-16.17
0-28.17
0-316.20
0-442.00
0-5141.00
0-6251.00
0-7251.00
1-27.22
1-314.20
1-438.00
1-5121.00
1-6251.00
1-7251.00
2-325.00
2-464.00
2-5221.00
2-6251.00
2-7251.00
3-4171.00
3-5251.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
2.26
8.97
1.77
2
2.85
3.35
2.21
3
4.22
1.86
3.27
4
7.12
1.31
5.50
5
12.70
1.11
9.77
WiNon
—
1.40
2.80
WiNon
—
1.24
3.80
WiNon
—
2.30
1.55
WiNon
—
1.90
1.80
WiNon
—
1.95
1.76
WiNon
—
1.67
2.08
Both To Skò And Nul4.62
Both To Skò And Genyen 16.22
Both To Skò And Genyen 24.22
Okenn2.04
PlisMwens
2.5
9.90
2.28
3.5
30.00
2.01
PlisMwens
2.5
2.72
2.34
3.5
4.35
1.77
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
2.26
8.97
1.77
WiNon
4.49
1.18
WiNon
3.25
1.31
Nul And Nul4.77
Nul And Genyen 16.65
Nul And Genyen 24.79
Genyen 1 And Nul13.20
Genyen 1 And Genyen 14.95
Genyen 1 And Genyen 224.00
Genyen 2 And Nul12.30
Genyen 2 And Genyen 130.00
Genyen 2 And Genyen 23.02
2ndPeriod1stPeriodNul
2.11
3.02
3.49
WiNon
8.82
1.03
WiNon
5.82
1.10
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
2
3.65
2.33
2.50
3
8.00
1.31
4.92
WiNon
1-2
1.63
2.13
2-3
3.05
1.33
Nul3.29
Ekip 1 Equal Or More Than 311.90
Ekip 1 Range 1-23.45
Ekip 2 Equal Or More Than 37.80
Ekip 2 Range 1-22.46
1-05.07
2-019.50
2-129.00
3-0111.00
3-1171.00
3-2251.00
0-02.87
1-17.50
2-285.00
0-13.87
0-211.30
0-350.00
0-4251.00
1-222.00
1-3101.00
1-4251.00
2-3251.00

Pè1.86
Enpè1.88
WiNon
1.76
1.95
EntèvalEntèvalEqualOrMoreThan
2-31.99
0-13.35
43.27
WiNon
—
2.10
1.65
WiNon
—
1.60
2.18
WiNon
—
5.02
1.13
WiNon
—
3.45
1.26
WiNon
1.53
2.34
3.15
1.31
WiNon
4.39
1.17
1.73
1.99
Wi And WiWi And NonNon And WiNon And Non
—
16.70
5.77
3.87
1.53
WiNon
—
9.82
1.02
WiNon
—
8.47
1.04
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.47
7.77
1.73
1X12X2
1.94
1.04
1.45
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-2.53.89
+2.51.14
-23.67
+21.16
-1.53.12
+1.51.27
-12.87
+11.31
02.22
01.56
+11.76
-11.95
+1.51.60
-1.52.14
+21.43
-22.44
+2.51.36
-2.52.68
+31.23
-33.12
+3.51.19
-3.53.35
+41.12
-44.15
PlisMwens
6
1.04
5.59
6.5
1.11
4.29
7
1.13
4.02
7.5
1.23
3.10
8
1.28
2.83
8.5
1.44
2.39
9
1.58
2.18
9.5
1.81
1.93
10
2.00
1.68
10.5
2.20
1.52
11
2.60
1.38
11.5
2.85
1.31
12
3.35
1.19
12.5
3.57
1.17
13
4.42
1.10
13.5
4.62
1.09
14
5.59
1.04

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
PlisMwens
3
1.23
3.39
3.5
1.44
2.39
4
1.64
2.07
4.5
1.98
1.74
5
2.42
1.47
5.5
2.72
1.34
6
3.62
1.20
PlisMwens
3.5
1.25
3.20
4
1.32
2.82
4.5
1.57
2.20
5
1.80
1.90
5.5
2.08
1.63
6
2.50
1.40
6.5
2.85
1.32
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.48
4.99
1.88
1X12X2
1.82
1.14
1.48
Genyen 1Genyen 2
02.12
01.61
+11.49
-12.36
+1.51.37
-1.52.77
PlisMwens
4
1.52
2.30
4.5
1.84
1.86
5
2.21
1.56
PlisMwens
1.5
1.51
2.39
PlisMwens
2.5
1.99
1.73
PlisMwens
3.5
1.30
—
4.5
1.65
—
5.5
2.31
—
PlisMwens
2.5
2.12
—
PlisMwens
2.5
1.87
—
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
2.78
3.72
2.18
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
3.15
2.87
2.40
Both To Skò And Nul7.85
Both To Skò And Genyen 127.00
Both To Skò And Genyen 219.00
Nul And At Least One Not To Skò2.87
Genyen 1 And At Least One Not To Skò4.42
Genyen 2 And At Least One Not To Skò3.07