Fenerbahce slavia prague 18410185

Fenerbahce - Slavia Prague

20 oktòb / 12:45

Fenerbahce
Slavia Prague
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.68
4.15
4.60
1X12X2
1.20
1.23
2.19
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-4.513.20
—
-413.00
—
-3.59.10
+3.51.04
-38.59
+31.05
-2.513.00
—
-2.54.92
+2.51.15
-24.22
+21.20
-212.90
—
-1.52.67
+1.51.44
-12.10
+11.69
01.29
03.37
+11.07
-17.49
+1.51.06
-1.58.19
PlisMwens
0.5
—
14.50
1
1.03
10.50
1.5
1.18
4.55
2
1.25
3.70
2.5
1.57
2.30
3
1.95
1.85
3.5
2.42
1.52
4
3.52
1.27
4.5
4.15
1.21
5
6.82
1.08
5.5
7.37
1.07
6
11.30
1.02
PlisMwens
1
1.18
4.27
1.5
1.61
2.24
2
2.12
1.67
2.5
2.83
1.40
3
4.67
1.15
PlisMwens
1
1.90
1.84
1.5
2.87
1.39
2
5.82
1.11
2.5
6.52
1.08
3
11.00
1.01
WiNon
1.60
2.24
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.11
2.47
4.95
1X12X2
1.14
1.48
1.65
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.55.02
+1.51.15
-13.85
+11.24
01.35
03.05
PlisMwens
1
1.56
2.32
1.5
2.33
1.56
2
4.12
1.21
2.5
5.15
1.14
3
10.00
1.03
WiNon
3.82
1.22
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.05
2.82
4.00
1X12X2
1.20
1.38
1.69
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.54.45
+1.51.18
-13.42
+11.29
01.42
02.72
PlisMwens
1
1.27
3.50
1.5
1.79
1.95
2
2.60
1.46
2.5
3.42
1.29
3
6.29
1.10
WiNon
2.75
1.40
1-07.47
2-07.55
2-16.72
3-011.30
3-19.99
3-217.30
4-022.00
4-119.70
4-234.00
4-391.00
5-056.00
5-150.00
5-285.00
5-3231.00
5-4251.00
6-0171.00
6-1151.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
7-3251.00
8-0251.00
8-1251.00
0-014.50
1-16.65
2-211.50
3-346.00
4-4251.00
0-112.90
0-222.00
0-358.00
0-4201.00
0-5251.00
1-211.50
1-330.00
1-4101.00
1-5251.00
1-6251.00
2-330.00
2-4101.00
2-5251.00
3-4161.00
3-5251.00
4-5251.00
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
1.54
14.50
2.57
2
1.79
4.55
3.05
3
2.40
2.30
4.10
4
3.67
1.52
6.30
5
6.15
1.21
10.50
WiNon
—
1.12
5.67
WiNon
—
1.41
2.78
WiNon
—
1.58
2.22
WiNon
—
2.43
1.49
WiNon
—
1.43
2.63
WiNon
—
1.89
1.81
Both To Skò And Nul5.00
Both To Skò And Genyen 13.00
Both To Skò And Genyen 27.10
Okenn2.24
PlisMwens
2.5
7.15
2.92
3.5
17.00
2.42
PlisMwens
2.5
4.22
3.90
3.5
6.17
3.05
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1.54
14.50
2.57
WiNon
2.34
1.56
WiNon
4.59
1.17
Nul And Nul6.02
Nul And Genyen 14.39
Nul And Genyen 28.55
Genyen 1 And Nul11.30
Genyen 1 And Genyen 12.27
Genyen 1 And Genyen 227.00
Genyen 2 And Nul15.20
Genyen 2 And Genyen 119.70
Genyen 2 And Genyen 27.22
2ndPeriod1stPeriodNul
1.98
3.05
3.85
WiNon
4.10
1.19
WiNon
10.20
1.02
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
2
1.86
3.10
4.15
3
3.07
1.54
8.57
WiNon
1-2
1.71
2.01
2-3
2.04
1.69
Nul4.15
Ekip 1 Equal Or More Than 34.92
Ekip 1 Range 1-22.22
Ekip 2 Equal Or More Than 313.00
Ekip 2 Range 1-24.59
1-03.52
2-07.60
2-116.20
3-025.00
3-154.00
3-2231.00
4-0111.00
4-1241.00
0-03.40
1-17.35
2-268.00
0-16.60
0-228.00
0-3181.00
1-230.00
1-3201.00
2-3251.00

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
WiNon
1.53
2.34
EntèvalEntèvalEqualOrMoreThan
2-32.11
0-14.55
42.42
WiNon
—
1.36
2.88
WiNon
—
2.46
1.48
WiNon
—
3.12
1.31
WiNon
—
7.05
1.06
WiNon
2.32
1.54
1.32
3.07
WiNon
3.20
1.30
1.47
2.48
Wi And WiWi And NonNon And WiNon And Non
—
12.10
5.57
3.37
1.71
WiNon
—
7.02
1.07
WiNon
—
10.20
1.02
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.43
8.65
3.37
1X12X2
1.26
1.02
2.55
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-53.92
+51.13
-4.53.17
+4.51.22
-42.97
+41.25
-3.52.57
+3.51.39
-32.34
+31.46
-2.52.07
+2.51.64
-21.88
+21.82
-1.51.69
+1.52.00
-11.50
+12.24
01.29
02.95
+11.15
-13.75
+1.51.13
-1.53.97
PlisMwens
6.5
1.08
4.69
7
1.10
4.45
7.5
1.18
3.42
8
1.22
3.15
8.5
1.37
2.62
9
1.45
2.36
9.5
1.65
2.05
10
1.87
1.87
10.5
2.05
1.65
11
2.34
1.46
11.5
2.58
1.38
12
3.00
1.25
12.5
3.20
1.21
13
3.97
1.13
13.5
4.17
1.12
14
5.12
1.06

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
PlisMwens
4.5
1.33
2.77
5
1.43
2.42
5.5
1.68
2.00
6
1.96
1.75
6.5
2.23
1.55
7
2.68
1.35
7.5
3.00
1.29
PlisMwens
2.5
1.24
3.27
3
1.33
2.78
3.5
1.62
2.11
4
1.92
1.79
4.5
2.26
1.54
5
2.87
1.31
5.5
3.25
1.24
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.60
5.30
3.10
1X12X2
1.32
1.12
2.19
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.52.22
+1.51.56
-11.88
+11.78
01.39
02.68
PlisMwens
4.5
1.74
1.97
5
2.06
1.65
5.5
2.42
1.47
PlisMwens
2.5
1.71
2.01
PlisMwens
1.5
1.63
2.14
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.80
4.20
1.93
1X12X2
1.74
1.17
1.36
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-27.07
+21.03
-1.54.57
+1.51.12
-14.05
+11.16
02.26
01.57
+11.43
-12.60
+1.51.31
-1.53.17
+21.11
-24.70
+2.51.09
-2.55.19
PlisMwens
1.5
1.05
6.22
2
1.07
5.79
2.5
1.21
3.55
3
1.27
3.07
3.5
1.54
2.31
4
1.76
1.94
4.5
2.10
1.65
5
2.55
1.39
5.5
2.90
1.30
6
3.89
1.17
6.5
4.25
1.14
7
5.75
1.07
7.5
5.99
1.06

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
PlisMwens
0.5
1.11
4.67
1
1.18
3.75
1.5
1.60
2.14
2
2.10
1.65
2.5
2.70
1.38
3
4.10
1.15
3.5
4.67
1.12
PlisMwens
1
1.10
5.00
1.5
1.40
2.65
2
1.66
2.08
2.5
2.14
1.60
3
2.97
1.29
3.5
3.52
1.21
4
5.47
1.08
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
3.42
2.24
2.52
1X12X2
1.46
1.58
1.27
Genyen 1Genyen 2
02.14
01.60
+11.06
-15.82
+1.51.04
-1.56.77
PlisMwens
0.5
1.30
2.93
1
1.54
2.17
1.5
2.17
1.61
PlisMwens
0.5
1.88
1.78
PlisMwens
0.5
1.69
2.00
PlisMwens
28.5
1.67
—
29.5
1.86
—
30.5
2.11
—
31.5
2.43
—
PlisMwens
15.5
1.48
—
16.5
1.65
—
17.5
1.87
—
18.5
2.16
—
PlisMwens
9.5
1.36
—
10.5
1.55
—
11.5
1.81
—
12.5
2.17
—
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
1.85
4.75
2.95
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
1.94
3.40
3.65
Both To Skò And Nul7.47
Both To Skò And Genyen 112.50
Both To Skò And Genyen 228.00
Nul And At Least One Not To Skò3.40
Genyen 1 And At Least One Not To Skò2.46
Genyen 2 And At Least One Not To Skò5.87