Napoli bodo glimt 18411808

Napoli - Bodo-Glimt

20 oktòb / 15:00

Napoli
Bodo-Glimt
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.61
4.42
4.89
1X12X2
1.18
1.21
2.32
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-412.10
+41.01
-3.57.99
+3.51.06
-37.42
+31.07
-2.54.35
+2.51.19
-2.513.00
—
-212.90
—
-23.69
+21.25
-1.52.45
+1.51.51
-11.94
+11.80
01.26
03.62
+11.06
-17.70
+1.51.05
-1.58.35
PlisMwens
0.5
—
18.50
1
1.02
11.50
1.5
1.14
5.30
2
1.18
4.45
2.5
1.45
2.62
3
1.72
2.13
3.5
2.13
1.67
4
2.93
1.37
4.5
3.50
1.28
5
5.52
1.13
5.5
6.10
1.10
6
9.70
1.03
PlisMwens
1.5
1.49
2.52
2
1.85
1.89
2.5
2.47
1.51
3
3.82
1.22
3.5
4.55
1.16
PlisMwens
1
1.79
1.96
1.5
2.70
1.43
2
5.27
1.14
2.5
6.05
1.09
3
10.50
1.01
WiNon
1.52
2.42
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.10
2.58
4.60
1X12X2
1.16
1.44
1.65
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.54.82
+1.51.16
-13.69
+11.25
01.37
02.92
PlisMwens
1
1.45
2.63
1.5
2.13
1.67
2
3.52
1.27
2.5
4.49
1.18
3
8.77
1.05
WiNon
3.40
1.27
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.88
3.00
4.40
1X12X2
1.17
1.34
1.82
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.53.85
+1.51.24
-12.92
+11.38
01.35
03.07
PlisMwens
1
1.22
4.02
1.5
1.68
2.12
2
2.29
1.58
2.5
3.05
1.35
3
5.37
1.13
WiNon
2.60
1.44
1-08.72
2-08.07
2-16.82
3-011.00
3-19.29
3-215.20
4-020.00
4-116.70
4-228.00
4-370.00
5-046.00
5-138.00
5-264.00
5-3161.00
5-4251.00
6-0121.00
6-1101.00
6-2171.00
6-3251.00
6-4251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
7-3251.00
8-0251.00
8-1251.00
0-018.50
1-17.39
2-211.30
3-338.00
4-4231.00
0-115.70
0-226.00
0-364.00
0-4221.00
0-5251.00
1-212.10
1-330.00
1-4101.00
1-5251.00
2-328.00
2-491.00
2-5251.00
3-4131.00
3-5251.00
4-5251.00
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
1.50
18.50
2.60
2
1.71
5.30
2.98
3
2.19
2.62
3.89
4
3.20
1.67
5.70
5
5.15
1.28
9.22
WiNon
—
1.09
6.52
WiNon
—
1.37
2.95
WiNon
—
1.53
2.34
WiNon
—
2.22
1.58
WiNon
—
1.34
2.97
WiNon
—
1.90
1.81
Both To Skò And Nul5.12
Both To Skò And Genyen 12.70
Both To Skò And Genyen 26.97
Okenn2.42
PlisMwens
2.5
6.65
3.35
3.5
14.70
2.72
PlisMwens
2.5
4.05
4.55
3.5
5.75
3.47
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1.50
18.50
2.60
WiNon
2.14
1.66
WiNon
4.25
1.20
Nul And Nul6.70
Nul And Genyen 14.22
Nul And Genyen 29.85
Genyen 1 And Nul12.30
Genyen 1 And Genyen 12.20
Genyen 1 And Genyen 229.00
Genyen 2 And Nul13.90
Genyen 2 And Genyen 115.50
Genyen 2 And Genyen 27.17
2ndPeriod1stPeriodNul
1.96
2.98
4.02
WiNon
3.79
1.22
WiNon
10.20
1.02
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
2
1.73
3.62
4.07
3
2.67
1.68
8.05
WiNon
1-2
1.80
1.91
2-3
1.98
1.73
Nul4.42
Ekip 1 Equal Or More Than 34.35
Ekip 1 Range 1-22.23
Ekip 2 Equal Or More Than 313.00
Ekip 2 Range 1-24.87
1-03.75
2-07.59
2-114.20
3-023.00
3-144.00
3-2171.00
4-0101.00
4-1181.00
0-03.79
1-16.89
2-254.00
0-16.57
0-224.00
0-3141.00
1-226.00
1-3141.00
2-3251.00

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
WiNon
1.44
2.58
EntèvalEntèvalEqualOrMoreThan
0-15.30
2-32.22
42.13
WiNon
—
1.32
3.10
WiNon
—
2.50
1.47
WiNon
—
3.20
1.30
WiNon
—
7.75
1.05
WiNon
2.06
1.68
1.25
3.52
WiNon
1.39
2.77
2.85
1.37
Wi And WiWi And NonNon And WiNon And Non
—
9.99
5.07
3.32
1.83
WiNon
—
6.52
1.08
WiNon
—
10.00
1.02
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.31
9.22
4.19
1X12X2
1.19
1.03
3.15
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-64.42
+61.10
-5.53.55
+5.51.17
-53.35
+51.20
-4.52.73
+4.51.30
-42.60
+41.38
-3.52.21
+3.51.52
-32.04
+31.66
-2.51.83
+2.51.87
-21.63
+22.09
-1.51.49
+1.52.27
-11.36
+12.68
01.18
03.42
PlisMwens
6
1.05
5.57
6.5
1.11
4.27
7
1.13
4.00
7.5
1.23
3.10
8
1.28
2.82
8.5
1.45
2.38
9
1.58
2.17
9.5
1.82
1.92
10
2.02
1.68
10.5
2.21
1.52
11
2.62
1.37
11.5
2.87
1.31
12
3.37
1.19
12.5
3.60
1.16
13
4.47
1.10
13.5
4.64
1.09
14
5.62
1.04

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
PlisMwens
4.5
1.31
2.90
5
1.39
2.55
5.5
1.63
2.08
6
1.88
1.83
6.5
2.14
1.60
7
2.55
1.39
7.5
2.85
1.31
PlisMwens
2
1.15
4.17
2.5
1.37
2.63
3
1.55
2.23
3.5
1.92
1.78
4
2.39
1.48
4.5
2.75
1.34
5
3.79
1.18
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.47
5.47
3.65
1X12X2
1.24
1.11
2.50
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-22.53
+21.43
-1.52.00
+1.51.69
-11.69
+11.99
PlisMwens
4
1.52
2.29
4.5
1.84
1.86
5
2.22
1.56
PlisMwens
2.5
1.67
2.07
PlisMwens
1.5
1.82
1.88
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.85
3.75
2.02
1X12X2
1.71
1.23
1.37
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-2.57.95
+2.51.01
-27.77
+21.02
-1.54.97
+1.51.10
-14.37
+11.13
02.22
01.59
+11.35
-12.95
+1.51.24
-1.53.62
+21.07
-25.77
+2.51.05
-2.56.25
PlisMwens
1
1.02
7.57
1.5
1.15
4.19
2
1.20
3.59
2.5
1.49
2.45
3
1.71
2.01
3.5
2.10
1.65
4
2.62
1.37
4.5
3.05
1.28
5
4.25
1.14
5.5
4.62
1.12
6
6.37
1.05
6.5
6.59
1.04

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
PlisMwens
0.5
1.21
3.47
1
1.41
2.62
1.5
2.02
1.71
2
3.05
1.31
2.5
3.67
1.19
3
6.09
1.06
3.5
6.50
1.04
PlisMwens
0.5
1.14
4.29
1
1.23
3.35
1.5
1.71
2.01
2
2.30
1.52
2.5
2.97
1.32
3
4.64
1.12
3.5
5.17
1.09
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
3.65
2.02
2.73
1X12X2
1.40
1.71
1.24
Genyen 1Genyen 2
02.12
01.61
+11.03
-17.09
+1.51.02
-1.57.79
PlisMwens
0.5
1.47
2.33
1
1.99
1.73
1.5
2.65
1.37
PlisMwens
0.5
2.21
1.56
PlisMwens
0.5
1.97
1.71
PlisMwens
28.5
1.61
—
29.5
1.79
—
30.5
2.02
—
31.5
2.31
—
PlisMwens
16.5
1.57
—
17.5
1.76
—
18.5
2.01
—
19.5
2.34
—
PlisMwens
9.5
1.38
—
10.5
1.57
—
11.5
1.85
—
12.5
2.23
—
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
1.91
3.79
3.37
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
1.73
5.27
3.07
Both To Skò And Nul6.85
Both To Skò And Genyen 110.70
Both To Skò And Genyen 222.00
Nul And At Least One Not To Skò3.79
Genyen 1 And At Least One Not To Skò2.53
Genyen 2 And At Least One Not To Skò5.65