Sabah fk borussia dortmund 18410183

Sabah FK - Borussia Dortmund

20 oktòb / 12:45

Sabah FK
Borussia Dortmund
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
9.05
5.95
1.29
1X12X2
3.60
1.13
1.06
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-112.10
+11.01
06.45
01.09
+12.83
-11.40
+1.52.01
-1.51.75
+21.62
-22.22
+2.51.42
-2.52.75
+31.20
-34.17
+3.51.16
-3.54.80
+41.06
-47.97
+4.51.05
-4.58.47
+51.01
-512.30
PlisMwens
1
1.01
12.10
1.5
1.11
5.85
2
1.15
5.02
2.5
1.39
2.85
3
1.58
2.30
3.5
2.01
1.80
4
2.62
1.46
4.5
3.15
1.33
5
4.82
1.16
5.5
5.40
1.13
6
8.65
1.05
6.5
9.05
1.04
PlisMwens
1
2.60
1.46
1.5
3.87
1.23
2
8.77
1.05
2.5
8.89
1.03
3
12.00
—
PlisMwens
1.5
1.28
3.32
2
1.45
2.65
2.5
1.89
1.85
3
2.58
1.47
3.5
3.15
1.31
WiNon
1.72
2.05
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
7.12
2.90
1.68
1X12X2
2.06
1.36
1.06
Genyen 1Genyen 2
04.57
01.18
+11.50
-12.48
+1.51.29
-1.53.42
PlisMwens
1
1.37
2.93
1.5
1.99
1.77
2
3.12
1.33
2.5
4.02
1.22
3
7.77
1.06
WiNon
3.70
1.23
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
7.12
3.37
1.52
1X12X2
2.36
1.27
1.06
Genyen 1Genyen 2
04.95
01.15
+11.74
-12.02
+1.51.41
-1.52.77
PlisMwens
1
1.19
4.30
1.5
1.62
2.21
2
2.16
1.65
2.5
2.88
1.38
3
4.95
1.15
WiNon
2.95
1.35
1-025.00
2-056.00
2-121.00
3-0191.00
3-170.00
3-254.00
4-0251.00
4-1251.00
4-2241.00
4-3251.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
5-3251.00
0-022.00
1-19.55
2-216.00
3-360.00
4-4251.00
0-18.47
0-26.49
0-37.29
0-410.90
0-520.00
0-644.00
0-7121.00
0-8251.00
0-9251.00
1-27.29
1-38.20
1-412.10
1-523.00
1-650.00
1-7131.00
1-8251.00
1-9251.00
2-318.00
2-427.00
2-550.00
2-6111.00
2-7251.00
2-8251.00
3-491.00
3-5171.00
3-6251.00
3-7251.00
4-5251.00
4-6251.00
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
3.49
22.00
1.30
2
4.02
5.85
1.45
3
5.15
2.85
1.81
4
7.40
1.80
2.57
5
11.70
1.33
4.02
WiNon
—
1.61
2.23
WiNon
—
1.05
8.87
WiNon
—
2.70
1.41
WiNon
—
1.37
2.87
WiNon
—
2.34
1.53
WiNon
—
1.24
3.67
Both To Skò And Nul6.95
Both To Skò And Genyen 113.90
Both To Skò And Genyen 22.41
Okenn2.05
PlisMwens
2.5
4.12
3.52
3.5
7.42
2.62
PlisMwens
2.5
1.47
3.02
3.5
2.01
1.94
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
3.49
22.00
1.30
WiNon
6.05
1.11
WiNon
1.76
2.00
Nul And Nul8.22
Nul And Genyen 117.30
Nul And Genyen 23.70
Genyen 1 And Nul18.70
Genyen 1 And Genyen 114.20
Genyen 1 And Genyen 215.70
Genyen 2 And Nul14.70
Genyen 2 And Genyen 148.00
Genyen 2 And Genyen 21.65
2ndPeriod1stPeriodNul
1.99
2.88
4.12
Wi
12.00
WiNon
2.58
1.44
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
2
6.82
4.20
1.40
3
15.70
1.93
1.95
WiNon
1-2
1.76
1.95
2-3
3.97
1.21
Nul5.95
Ekip 1 Equal Or More Than 3111.00
Ekip 1 Range 1-28.99
Ekip 2 Equal Or More Than 32.75
Ekip 2 Range 1-22.13
1-09.50
2-046.00
2-140.00
3-0251.00
3-1251.00
0-04.12
1-18.07
2-268.00
0-13.35
0-25.52
0-313.70
0-446.00
0-5191.00
1-213.50
1-334.00
1-4111.00
2-3171.00

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
WiNon
1.39
2.78
EntèvalEntèvalEqualOrMoreThan
0-15.85
2-32.31
42.01
WiNon
—
3.65
1.24
WiNon
—
1.15
4.70
WiNon
—
10.20
1.02
WiNon
—
2.35
1.53
WiNon
1.19
4.10
1.77
1.94
WiNon
2.22
1.59
1.28
3.30
Wi And WiWi And NonNon And WiNon And Non
—
12.50
5.17
3.67
1.67
Wi
—
11.50
WiNon
—
6.39
1.08
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
3.62
8.79
1.38
1X12X2
2.80
1.03
1.24
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-14.02
+11.13
03.02
01.24
+12.38
-11.45
+1.52.10
-1.51.62
+21.91
-21.79
+2.51.71
-2.51.97
+31.52
-32.21
+3.51.43
-3.52.44
+41.30
-42.92
+4.51.24
-4.53.02
+51.15
-53.72
+5.51.13
-5.53.95
PlisMwens
6.5
1.10
4.45
7
1.11
4.22
7.5
1.21
3.25
8
1.25
2.97
8.5
1.41
2.48
9
1.51
2.23
9.5
1.72
1.96
10
1.97
1.78
10.5
2.16
1.59
11
2.48
1.41
11.5
2.73
1.34
12
3.20
1.21
12.5
3.42
1.18
13
4.22
1.11
13.5
4.42
1.10
14
5.39
1.05

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
PlisMwens
2.5
1.29
2.98
3
1.40
2.52
3.5
1.74
1.98
4
2.08
1.64
4.5
2.47
1.45
5
3.20
1.25
5.5
3.60
1.20
PlisMwens
4.5
1.33
2.78
5
1.43
2.43
5.5
1.68
2.01
6
1.95
1.76
6.5
2.22
1.56
7
2.67
1.36
7.5
2.98
1.29
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
3.29
5.35
1.55
1X12X2
2.29
1.12
1.29
Genyen 1Genyen 2
+11.85
-11.81
+1.51.60
-1.52.14
+21.37
-22.77
PlisMwens
4
1.49
2.37
4.5
1.80
1.91
5
2.14
1.60
PlisMwens
1.5
1.70
2.03
PlisMwens
2.5
1.71
2.02
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.96
3.77
2.97
1X12X2
1.34
1.23
1.75
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-2.56.05
+2.51.06
-25.55
+21.07
-1.53.49
+1.51.26
-12.82
+11.38
01.54
02.31
+11.12
-14.57
+1.51.09
-1.55.15
+21.02
-27.92
+2.51.01
-2.58.07
PlisMwens
1
1.02
7.57
1.5
1.15
4.19
2
1.20
3.59
2.5
1.49
2.45
3
1.71
2.01
3.5
2.10
1.65
4
2.62
1.37
4.5
3.05
1.28
5
4.25
1.14
5.5
4.62
1.12
6
6.37
1.05
6.5
6.59
1.04

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
PlisMwens
0.5
1.13
4.37
1
1.22
3.42
1.5
1.69
2.04
2
2.25
1.54
2.5
2.90
1.34
3
4.50
1.12
3.5
5.05
1.09
PlisMwens
0.5
1.22
3.40
1
1.43
2.55
1.5
2.06
1.68
2
3.15
1.29
2.5
3.75
1.18
3
6.25
1.05
3.5
6.65
1.04
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.67
2.02
3.75
1X12X2
1.23
1.71
1.42
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.57.69
+1.51.02
-16.92
+11.03
01.57
02.19
PlisMwens
0.5
1.47
2.33
1
1.99
1.73
1.5
2.65
1.37
PlisMwens
0.5
1.95
1.73
PlisMwens
0.5
2.24
1.55
PlisMwens
26.5
1.61
—
27.5
1.80
—
28.5
2.04
—
29.5
2.35
—
PlisMwens
8.5
1.43
—
9.5
1.67
—
10.5
2.01
—
11.5
2.49
—
PlisMwens
15.5
1.50
—
16.5
1.68
—
17.5
1.91
—
18.5
2.22
—
Both To Skò And Nul8.05
Both To Skò And Genyen 136.00
Both To Skò And Genyen 29.22
Nul And At Least One Not To Skò4.12
Genyen 1 And At Least One Not To Skò8.69
Genyen 2 And At Least One Not To Skò1.99
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
4.55
4.12
1.61
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
4.22
5.57
1.48