Toronto maple leafs san jose sharks 19101538

Toronto Maple Leafs - San Jose Sharks

19 oktòb / 19:30

Toronto Maple Leafs
San Jose Sharks
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.14
4.40
2.78
121.20
1X1.43
X21.69
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-49.02
+41.03
-3.56.19
+3.51.09
-35.77
+31.10
-2.53.90
+2.51.21
-23.59
+21.26
-1.52.70
+1.51.43
-12.37
+11.54
01.69
02.18
+11.31
-13.27
+1.51.25
-1.53.57
+21.13
-25.02
+2.51.12
-2.55.42
+31.04
-38.09
+41.01
-411.00
PlisMwens
3
1.02
9.75
3.5
1.08
6.35
4
1.10
5.85
4.5
1.23
3.72
5
1.30
3.35
5.5
1.50
2.50
6
1.67
2.12
6.5
2.00
1.81
7
2.37
1.54
7.5
2.72
1.42
8
3.62
1.26
8.5
3.95
1.21
9
5.45
1.11
9.5
5.80
1.10
10
8.12
1.04
PlisMwens
2
1.17
4.45
2.5
1.44
2.68
3
1.65
2.16
3.5
2.10
1.74
4
2.75
1.42
4.5
3.29
1.31
5
4.87
1.14
PlisMwens
1.5
1.19
4.22
2
1.27
3.52
2.5
1.61
2.23
3
2.01
1.80
3.5
2.48
1.50
4
3.60
1.26
4.5
4.10
1.19
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.48
2.98
2.92
121.36
1X1.38
X21.50
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.55.39
+1.51.13
-14.39
+11.19
01.76
02.07
PlisMwens
1.5
1.62
2.29
2.5
2.82
1.40
3.5
5.60
1.12
PlisMwens
0.5
1.46
2.58
1.5
3.10
1.32
PlisMwens
0.5
1.56
2.34
1.5
3.52
1.25
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.40
3.20
2.85
121.32
1X1.39
X21.53
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.54.95
+1.51.15
-14.02
+11.22
01.73
02.04
PlisMwens
1.5
1.45
2.63
2.5
2.36
1.55
3.5
4.42
1.19
PlisMwens
0.5
1.36
2.87
1.5
2.73
1.42
PlisMwens
0.5
1.46
2.62
1.5
3.05
1.33
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.37
3.27
2.83
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.54.75
+1.51.16
-13.87
+11.23
01.72
02.04
PlisMwens
1.5
1.44
2.67
2.5
2.31
1.57
PlisMwens
0.5
1.36
2.87
1.5
2.67
1.44
PlisMwens
0.5
1.46
2.60
1.5
3.00
1.34
1-0111.00
2-064.00
2-122.00
3-050.00
3-118.70
3-213.00
4-058.00
4-119.00
4-214.20
4-315.20
5-085.00
5-128.00
5-218.00
5-320.00
5-429.00
6-0151.00
6-150.00
6-232.00
6-330.00
6-446.00
6-585.00
7-0251.00
7-1101.00
7-264.00
7-360.00
7-478.00
7-5151.00
8-1251.00
8-2151.00
8-3141.00
9-2251.00
0-0251.00
1-130.00
2-211.70
3-310.50
4-416.20
5-540.00
6-6141.00
0-1131.00
0-280.00
0-370.00
0-491.00
0-5151.00
0-6251.00
1-225.00
1-323.00
1-426.00
1-544.00
1-685.00
1-7201.00
2-314.50
2-417.50
2-525.00
2-648.00
2-7111.00
2-8251.00
3-416.90
3-525.00
3-642.00
3-791.00
3-8241.00
4-532.00
4-656.00
4-7111.00
4-8251.00
5-691.00
5-7181.00
WiNon
1
2.87
1.39
WiNon
3.37
1.29
1-05.29
2-09.85
2-110.50
3-028.00
3-130.00
3-262.00
4-0101.00
4-1111.00
4-2241.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
0-05.52
1-15.62
2-222.00
3-3201.00
0-15.90
0-212.30
0-338.00
0-4161.00
0-5251.00
1-211.70
1-336.00
1-4161.00
1-5251.00
2-370.00
2-4251.00
2-5251.00
3-4251.00
1-06.02
2-010.00
2-19.47
3-025.00
3-124.00
3-244.00
4-085.00
4-180.00
4-2151.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
0-07.07
1-15.72
2-217.70
3-3121.00
0-16.72
0-212.50
0-334.00
0-4131.00
0-5251.00
1-210.50
1-330.00
1-4111.00
1-5251.00
2-350.00
2-4191.00
2-5251.00
3-4251.00
1-06.12
2-010.00
2-19.72
3-024.00
3-123.00
3-244.00
4-074.00
4-168.00
4-2131.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1241.00
5-2251.00
0-07.10
1-15.90
2-218.30
3-3121.00
0-16.82
0-212.50
0-334.00
0-4111.00
0-5251.00
1-210.90
1-329.00
1-4101.00
1-5251.00
2-350.00
2-4161.00
2-5251.00
3-4251.00
WiNon
1.06
9.09
WiNon
2.33
1.56
WiNon
2.05
1.72
WiNon
2.05
1.72

Pè1.82
Enpè1.92
Ekip 1Ekip 2
1.80
2.01
Genyen 1Genyen 2
+12.04
-12.00
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
3.65
1.60
4.77
1.73
28.00
2.02
2.45
2.62
3.10
1.92
6.20
2.34
PlisMwens
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—
PlisMwens
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—
WiNon
1.5
12.50
1.01
2.5
5.65
1.12
3.5
2.63
1.45
WiNon
1.5
10.70
1.02
2.5
3.49
1.28
3.5
1.69
2.09
PlisMwens
8.75
—
Genyen 1Genyen 2
Win1AndWin12.93
Win1AndDraw13.50
PlisMwens
6.75
—
PlisMwens
6.02
—
WiNon
1.5
1.38
2.88
2.5
2.36
1.55
3.5
5.02
1.15
WiNon
1.5
3.45
1.28
2.5
10.70
1.03
3.5
14.20
—
WiNon
2.95
1.37