Man city aek athens 18411807

Man City - AEK Athens

20 de out. / 15:00

Man City
AEK Athens
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.09
10.90
24.00
12X2
1.04
7.40
Vence 1Vence 2
-611.30
+61.02
-5.57.62
+5.51.07
-57.15
+51.08
-4.54.47
+4.51.18
-43.89
+41.23
-3.52.67
+3.51.44
-32.18
+31.64
-2.51.75
+2.52.01
-21.41
+22.78
-1.51.29
+1.53.40
-11.10
+16.20
01.01
012.00
MaisMenos
1.5
1.07
7.27
2
1.09
6.49
2.5
1.27
3.52
3
1.38
2.88
3.5
1.74
2.10
4
2.10
1.69
4.5
2.55
1.47
5
3.65
1.26
5.5
4.20
1.20
6
6.57
1.09
6.5
7.07
1.08
7
10.70
1.03
7.5
10.90
1.02
MaisMenos
2.5
1.45
2.63
3
1.69
2.09
3.5
2.13
1.66
4
2.88
1.36
4.5
3.45
1.27
MaisMenos
1
5.15
1.14
1.5
6.85
1.08
2
13.20
—
2.5
11.70
—
3
12.30
—
SimNão
2.25
1.60
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.34
3.55
19.50
12X2
1.25
2.98
Vence 1Vence 2
-24.02
+21.22
-1.52.35
+1.51.55
-11.64
+12.17
MaisMenos
1
1.33
3.17
1.5
1.90
1.84
2
2.87
1.39
2.5
3.75
1.25
3
7.10
1.08
SimNão
5.79
1.10
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.28
4.32
12.30
12X2
1.18
3.35
Vence 1Vence 2
-22.97
+21.37
-1.52.01
+1.51.75
-11.48
+12.53
MaisMenos
1.5
1.45
2.65
2
1.76
1.99
2.5
2.35
1.55
3
3.65
1.26
3.5
4.39
1.19
SimNão
3.25
1.29
1-09.52
2-05.85
2-110.20
3-05.27
3-19.17
3-232.00
4-06.22
4-110.90
4-238.00
4-3201.00
5-09.12
5-116.00
5-256.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-016.00
6-129.00
6-2101.00
6-3251.00
7-034.00
7-160.00
7-2221.00
7-3251.00
8-078.00
8-1141.00
8-2251.00
9-0221.00
9-1251.00
9-2251.00
10-0251.00
10-1251.00
11-0251.00
11-1251.00
0-036.00
1-119.00
2-240.00
3-3191.00
4-4251.00
0-156.00
0-2201.00
0-3251.00
1-260.00
1-3251.00
1-4251.00
2-3191.00
2-4251.00
3-4251.00
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
1.13
36.00
5.37
2
1.23
7.27
6.30
3
1.46
3.52
7.95
4
1.95
2.10
11.00
5
2.90
1.47
16.50
SimNão
—
1.01
12.10
SimNão
—
2.18
1.64
SimNão
—
1.24
3.67
SimNão
—
4.77
1.15
SimNão
—
1.13
5.02
SimNão
—
2.80
1.38
Both To Placar And Empate14.90
Both To Placar And Vence 12.52
Both To Placar And Vence 246.00
Nenhum1.60
MaisMenos
2.5
2.36
4.00
3.5
3.52
2.60
MaisMenos
2.5
20.00
11.50
3.5
30.00
10.50
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1.13
36.00
5.37
SimNão
1.46
2.60
SimNão
10.20
1.03
Empate And Empate12.00
Empate And Vence 13.49
Empate And Vence 234.00
Vence 1 And Empate17.70
Vence 1 And Vence 11.27
Vence 1 And Vence 272.00
Vence 2 And Empate48.00
Vence 2 And Vence 126.00
Vence 2 And Vence 258.00
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
1.82
3.17
4.42
SimNão
1.76
1.94
Sim
12.30
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
2
1.17
5.70
15.90
3
1.46
2.57
54.00
SimNão
1-2
2.83
1.37
2-3
2.18
1.61
Empate10.90
Equipe 1 Equal Or More Than 31.75
Equipe 1 Range 1-22.42
Equipe 2 Equal Or More Than 3251.00
Equipe 2 Range 1-225.00
1-02.92
2-03.87
2-120.00
3-07.65
3-142.00
3-2251.00
4-020.00
4-1111.00
5-068.00
5-1251.00
6-0251.00
0-04.37
1-115.20
2-2221.00
0-122.00
0-2241.00
1-2161.00

Par1.89
Ímpar1.85
SimNão
1.31
3.15
IntervaloIntervaloEqualOrMoreThan
0-17.27
2-32.57
41.74
SimNão
—
1.05
7.99
SimNão
—
6.52
1.08
SimNão
—
1.67
2.07
Sim
—
12.00
SimNão
1.43
2.63
1.11
5.65
SimNão
1.15
4.80
1.60
2.19
Sim And SimSim And NãoNão And SimNão And Não
—
24.00
8.39
3.52
1.43
SimNão
—
7.25
1.06
Sim
—
12.30
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
4.52
4.00
1.56
1X12X2
2.27
1.20
1.16
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.57.17
+1.51.03
-16.82
+11.04
03.52
01.25
+11.73
-11.99
+1.51.44
-1.52.58
+21.16
-24.02
+2.51.11
-2.54.67
+31.02
-37.62
MaisMenos
0.5
1.03
7.22
1
1.04
6.79
1.5
1.20
3.59
2
1.29
2.98
2.5
1.63
2.13
3
1.98
1.74
3.5
2.42
1.50
4
3.15
1.26
4.5
3.60
1.20
5
5.15
1.09
5.5
5.47
1.08
6
7.30
1.03
6.5
7.45
1.02

Par1.86
Ímpar1.88
MaisMenos
0.5
1.44
2.52
1
1.97
1.74
1.5
2.85
1.35
2
4.95
1.10
2.5
5.62
1.07
3
8.25
1.01
3.5
8.35
1.01
MaisMenos
0.5
1.12
4.65
1
1.19
3.72
1.5
1.60
2.13
2
2.11
1.65
2.5
2.70
1.38
3
4.12
1.15
3.5
4.67
1.11
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
5.35
2.03
2.18
1X12X2
1.61
1.70
1.12
Vence 1Vence 2
03.05
01.31
+11.06
-15.85
+1.51.03
-1.57.02
MaisMenos
0.5
1.55
2.15
1
2.21
1.59
1.5
2.90
1.31
MaisMenos
0.5
2.80
1.36
MaisMenos
0.5
1.88
1.78
MaisMenos
27.5
1.62
—
28.5
1.81
—
29.5
2.05
—
30.5
2.35
—
MaisMenos
20.5
1.66
—
21.5
1.85
—
22.5
2.09
—
23.5
2.39
—
MaisMenos
5.5
1.42
—
6.5
1.73
—
7.5
2.22
—
8.5
3.00
—
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
1.29
6.89
5.79
Both To Placar And Empate15.20
Both To Placar And Vence 112.30
Both To Placar And Vence 2161.00
Empate And At Least One Not To Placar4.37
Vence 1 And At Least One Not To Placar1.45
Vence 2 And At Least One Not To Placar22.00
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
1.33
4.37
9.85