Roma slovan bratislava 18411805

Roma - Slovan Bratislava

20 de out. / 15:00

Roma
Slovan Bratislava
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.17
7.82
14.20
1X12X2
1.02
1.08
5.05
Vence 1Vence 2
-613.00
+61.01
-59.30
+51.04
-4.55.82
+4.51.11
-45.25
+41.14
-3.53.37
+3.51.29
-32.82
+31.40
-2.52.09
+2.51.69
-21.68
+22.11
-1.51.46
+1.52.60
-11.21
+14.12
01.04
09.15
MaisMenos
1.5
1.08
7.00
2
1.10
6.20
2.5
1.29
3.37
3
1.41
2.77
3.5
1.77
2.05
4
2.17
1.64
4.5
2.65
1.45
5
3.80
1.24
5.5
4.35
1.19
6
6.85
1.08
6.5
7.35
1.07
7
10.90
1.02
MaisMenos
2
1.25
3.57
2.5
1.58
2.29
3
1.93
1.81
3.5
2.44
1.52
4
3.50
1.26
MaisMenos
1
3.25
1.32
1.5
4.69
1.17
2
10.70
1.02
3
12.30
—
SimNão
1.84
1.90
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.46
3.32
10.50
1X12X2
1.01
1.28
2.52
Vence 1Vence 2
-24.87
+21.16
-1.52.68
+1.51.43
-11.91
+11.83
MaisMenos
1
1.29
3.37
1.5
1.83
1.91
2
2.70
1.43
2.5
3.55
1.27
3
6.60
1.09
SimNão
4.02
1.20
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.38
3.85
9.27
1X12X2
1.03
1.22
2.80
Vence 1Vence 2
-23.67
+21.25
-1.52.29
+1.51.58
-11.68
+12.11
MaisMenos
1.5
1.50
2.47
2
1.89
1.85
2.5
2.52
1.49
3
4.07
1.21
3.5
4.85
1.16
SimNão
3.00
1.34
1-09.92
2-06.55
2-18.50
3-06.35
3-18.25
3-221.00
4-08.09
4-110.50
4-227.00
4-3111.00
5-012.90
5-116.90
5-244.00
5-3171.00
5-4251.00
6-025.00
6-132.00
6-285.00
6-3251.00
6-4251.00
7-054.00
7-172.00
7-2191.00
7-3251.00
8-0141.00
8-1191.00
8-2251.00
9-0251.00
9-1251.00
9-2251.00
10-0251.00
10-1251.00
0-030.00
1-113.00
2-222.00
3-385.00
4-4251.00
0-140.00
0-2101.00
0-3251.00
0-4251.00
1-234.00
1-3131.00
1-4251.00
2-385.00
2-4251.00
3-4251.00
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
1.21
30.00
4.20
2
1.31
7.00
4.79
3
1.58
3.37
5.99
4
2.13
2.05
8.25
5
3.17
1.45
12.50
SimNão
—
1.02
10.90
SimNão
—
1.77
1.99
SimNão
—
1.26
3.45
SimNão
—
3.17
1.30
SimNão
—
1.17
4.40
SimNão
—
2.52
1.46
Both To Placar And Empate9.32
Both To Placar And Vence 12.29
Both To Placar And Vence 223.00
Nenhum1.90
MaisMenos
2.5
3.10
4.07
3.5
4.90
2.80
MaisMenos
2.5
10.50
8.55
3.5
14.90
7.32
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1.21
30.00
4.20
SimNão
1.54
2.38
SimNão
7.29
1.07
Empate And Empate10.50
Empate And Vence 13.67
Empate And Vence 225.00
Vence 1 And Empate16.20
Vence 1 And Vence 11.40
Vence 1 And Vence 258.00
Vence 2 And Empate27.00
Vence 2 And Vence 117.50
Vence 2 And Vence 225.00
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
1.94
2.90
4.32
SimNão
2.06
1.68
Sim
12.30
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
2
1.25
5.27
9.47
3
1.60
2.33
25.00
SimNão
1-2
2.52
1.46
2-3
2.08
1.67
Empate7.82
Equipe 1 Equal Or More Than 32.09
Equipe 1 Range 1-22.28
Equipe 2 Equal Or More Than 3251.00
Equipe 2 Range 1-214.50
1-03.25
2-04.55
2-113.90
3-09.52
3-129.00
3-2181.00
4-027.00
4-185.00
5-091.00
5-1251.00
6-0251.00
0-04.60
1-19.75
2-285.00
0-113.50
0-285.00
1-260.00

Par1.87
Ímpar1.87
SimNão
1.31
3.15
IntervaloIntervaloEqualOrMoreThan
2-32.52
0-17.00
41.77
SimNão
—
1.08
6.35
SimNão
—
4.75
1.15
SimNão
—
2.05
1.69
Sim
—
11.50
SimNão
1.53
2.34
1.13
5.07
SimNão
1.19
4.12
1.82
1.88
Sim And SimSim And NãoNão And SimNão And Não
—
14.00
5.65
3.62
1.61
SimNão
—
6.42
1.08
Sim
—
12.00
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.11
12.30
7.50
1XX2
1.06
5.55
Vence 1Vence 2
-73.67
+71.16
-6.52.98
+6.51.25
-62.75
+61.29
-5.52.39
+5.51.44
-52.17
+51.54
-4.51.94
+4.51.73
-41.76
+41.95
-3.51.60
+3.52.15
-31.42
+32.45
-2.51.35
+2.52.68
-21.22
+23.15
-1.51.19
+1.53.37
MaisMenos
5.5
1.04
5.65
6
1.05
5.49
6.5
1.11
4.19
7
1.13
3.95
7.5
1.24
3.05
8
1.31
2.88
8.5
1.46
2.34
9
1.60
2.13
9.5
1.84
1.90
10
2.05
1.65
10.5
2.24
1.50
11
2.67
1.36
11.5
2.80
1.28
12
3.45
1.18
12.5
3.67
1.16
13
4.55
1.09
13.5
4.72
1.08

Par1.87
Ímpar1.87
MaisMenos
5.5
1.37
2.62
6
1.48
2.30
6.5
1.73
1.98
7
1.96
1.72
7.5
2.23
1.55
8
2.65
1.36
8.5
2.93
1.30
MaisMenos
1.5
1.27
3.07
2
1.43
2.55
2.5
1.83
1.87
3
2.33
1.50
3.5
2.75
1.34
4
3.97
1.16
4.5
4.42
1.13
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.25
6.47
5.57
1X12X2
1.11
1.08
3.55
Vence 1Vence 2
-2.52.14
+2.51.60
-21.81
+21.85
-1.51.57
+1.52.19
MaisMenos
4
1.54
2.26
4.5
1.86
1.84
5
2.25
1.54
MaisMenos
3.5
2.13
1.63
MaisMenos
1.5
2.40
1.51
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
4.65
4.47
1.48
1X12X2
2.47
1.17
1.15
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.57.00
+1.51.03
-16.67
+11.04
03.50
01.21
+11.91
-11.79
+1.51.56
-1.52.27
+21.27
-23.40
+2.51.18
-2.53.80
+31.05
-36.27
+3.51.04
-3.56.65
MaisMenos
1.5
1.10
4.89
2
1.14
4.32
2.5
1.34
2.73
3
1.52
2.37
3.5
1.85
1.85
4
2.28
1.56
4.5
2.58
1.38
5
3.49
1.21
5.5
3.87
1.17
6
5.37
1.08
6.5
5.65
1.07
7
7.35
1.03
7.5
7.47
1.02

Par1.87
Ímpar1.87
MaisMenos
0.5
1.30
3.07
1
1.61
2.18
1.5
2.31
1.52
2
3.70
1.19
2.5
4.45
1.13
3
7.22
1.03
3.5
7.47
1.02
MaisMenos
1
1.09
5.12
1.5
1.38
2.70
2
1.63
2.13
2.5
2.10
1.62
3
2.90
1.31
3.5
3.45
1.22
4
5.32
1.08
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
5.19
2.23
2.02
1X12X2
1.71
1.58
1.13
Vence 1Vence 2
03.15
01.29
+11.12
-14.64
+1.51.06
-1.55.92
MaisMenos
0.5
1.40
2.53
1
1.80
1.90
1.5
2.42
1.43
MaisMenos
0.5
2.44
1.46
MaisMenos
0.5
1.67
2.02
MaisMenos
29.5
1.66
—
30.5
1.85
—
31.5
2.09
—
32.5
2.38
—
MaisMenos
19.5
1.56
—
20.5
1.72
—
21.5
1.93
—
22.5
2.19
—
MaisMenos
7.5
1.43
—
8.5
1.69
—
9.5
2.08
—
10.5
2.65
—
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
1.43
4.60
5.87
Both To Placar And Empate9.65
Both To Placar And Vence 18.59
Both To Placar And Vence 256.00
Empate And At Least One Not To Placar4.60
Vence 1 And At Least One Not To Placar1.70
Vence 2 And At Least One Not To Placar12.70
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
1.37
6.37
4.89