Dynamo altai molot perm 19089589

Dynamo Altai - Molot Perm

19 de out. / 08:00

Dynamo Altai
Molot Perm
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
3.25
3.79
1.85
121.22
1X1.85
X21.29
Vence 1Vence 2
-2.57.59
+2.51.04
-27.27
+21.05
-1.54.80
+1.51.13
-14.35
+11.16
02.53
01.46
+11.61
-12.17
+1.51.45
-1.52.55
+21.24
-23.47
+2.51.19
-2.53.92
+31.08
-36.12
+3.51.06
-3.56.55
+41.02
-49.22
+4.51.01
-4.59.35
MaisMenos
2
1.03
8.12
2.5
1.14
4.60
3
1.18
4.05
3.5
1.39
2.70
4
1.56
2.27
4.5
1.90
1.80
5
2.36
1.52
5.5
2.73
1.38
6
3.82
1.20
6.5
4.29
1.16
7
6.19
1.07
7.5
6.52
1.06
MaisMenos
1
1.18
4.02
1.5
1.61
2.17
2
2.14
1.63
2.5
2.82
1.38
3
4.55
1.15
MaisMenos
1.5
1.29
3.17
2
1.46
2.53
2.5
1.89
1.82
3
2.53
1.45
3.5
3.07
1.30
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
3.57
2.36
2.45
121.52
1X1.49
X21.25
Vence 1Vence 2
02.25
01.57
+11.14
-14.90
+1.51.09
-1.56.02
MaisMenos
0.5
1.27
2.75
1.5
2.26
1.56
2.5
4.85
1.14
MaisMenos
0.5
2.06
1.68
1.5
6.07
1.09
MaisMenos
0.5
1.71
2.02
1.5
4.32
1.18
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
3.40
2.60
2.31
121.44
1X1.54
X21.27
Vence 1Vence 2
02.27
01.56
+11.18
-14.22
+1.51.12
-1.55.27
MaisMenos
0.5
1.19
4.17
1.5
1.91
1.80
2.5
3.75
1.23
MaisMenos
0.5
1.84
1.86
MaisMenos
0.5
1.55
2.30
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
3.45
2.58
2.31
Vence 1Vence 2
02.29
01.55
MaisMenos
1.5
1.95
1.76
MaisMenos
0.5
1.90
1.81
MaisMenos
0.5
1.58
2.23
1-029.00
2-028.00
2-111.70
3-038.00
3-116.50
3-213.90
4-078.00
4-129.00
4-225.00
4-332.00
5-0201.00
5-174.00
5-254.00
5-370.00
5-4121.00
6-0251.00
6-1231.00
6-2161.00
6-3181.00
6-4251.00
6-5251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
7-3251.00
7-4251.00
7-5251.00
8-1251.00
8-2251.00
8-3251.00
0-046.00
1-19.60
2-27.77
3-313.50
4-442.00
5-5201.00
6-6251.00
0-122.00
0-216.20
0-316.50
0-425.00
0-548.00
0-6111.00
0-7251.00
0-8251.00
1-28.99
1-39.65
1-412.70
1-524.00
1-656.00
1-7151.00
1-8251.00
1-9251.00
2-310.70
2-414.70
2-524.00
2-654.00
2-7141.00
2-8251.00
3-425.00
3-542.00
3-680.00
3-7201.00
3-8251.00
4-591.00
4-6181.00
4-7251.00
5-6251.00
5-7251.00
1-04.37
2-013.90
2-117.50
3-068.00
3-185.00
3-2221.00
4-0251.00
4-1251.00
4-2251.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
0-02.75
1-15.45
2-244.00
3-3251.00
0-13.37
0-27.92
0-329.00
0-4141.00
0-5251.00
0-6251.00
1-213.20
1-348.00
1-4251.00
1-5251.00
2-3161.00
2-4251.00
3-4251.00
SimNão
1.20
4.02
SimNão
3.50
1.26

Par1.80
Ímpar1.90
MaisMenos
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—
Vence 1Vence 2
Win1AndWin15.25
Win1AndDraw13.70
MaisMenos
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—
Equipe 1Equipe 2
2.14
1.63
Vence 1Vence 2
+12.10
-12.14
MaisMenos
14.00
—
MaisMenos
38.00
—
MaisMenos
44.00
—