Fc bangalore city asc center fc 19067500

FC Bangalore City - ASC & Center FC

49'

FC Bangalore City
ASC
000
000
Win1DrawWin2
1.82
2.75
5.00
1X12X2
1.15
1.36
1.91
Win1Win2
-1.54.00
+1.51.22
-13.00
+11.35
-0.51.82
+0.51.91
01.27
03.50
+0.51.15
-0.55.00
OverUnder
0.5
1.15
4.75
1.5
1.82
1.90
2.5
3.50
1.27
3.5
8.50
1.06
OverUnder
0.5
1.35
3.00
1.5
2.75
1.40
2.5
7.50
1.08
OverUnder
0.5
2.20
1.60
1.5
7.50
1.08
YesNo
3.00
1.35
Win1DrawWin2
1.80
2.75
5.00
1X12X2
1.14
1.40
1.91
Win1Win2
-13.00
+11.35
-0.51.82
+0.51.90
01.27
03.50
OverUnder
0.5
1.18
4.50
1.5
1.82
1.90
2.5
3.50
1.27
3.5
8.50
1.06
YesNo
3.00
1.35
1-04.00
2-07.00
2-110.00
3-015.00
3-126.00
3-251.00
4-051.00
4-151.00
4-251.00
4-351.00
5-051.00
5-151.00
5-251.00
5-351.00
5-4251.00
6-051.00
6-151.00
6-251.00
6-3251.00
7-051.00
7-151.00
7-2251.00
7-3251.00
8-0251.00
8-1251.00
0-04.75
1-17.00
2-231.00
3-351.00
4-451.00
0-18.50
0-226.00
0-351.00
0-451.00
0-5251.00
1-219.00
1-351.00
1-451.00
1-5251.00
2-351.00
2-451.00
2-5251.00
3-451.00
3-5251.00
4-5251.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
1.60
4.75
3.50
1-04.00
2-07.00
2-110.00
3-015.00
3-126.00
3-251.00
4-051.00
4-151.00
4-251.00
5-051.00
5-151.00
0-04.75
1-17.00
2-231.00
3-351.00
0-18.50
0-226.00
0-351.00
1-219.00
1-351.00
1-451.00
2-351.00

Even1.82
Odd1.90
OverUnder
0.5
1.35
3.00
1.5
2.75
1.40
OverUnder
0.5
2.20
1.60
1.5
7.50
1.08