Getafe rayo vallecano 18624145

Getafe - Rayo Vallecano

Oct 19 / 03:00 PM

Getafe
Rayo Vallecano
Win1DrawWin2
3.00
2.97
2.60
1X12X2
1.52
1.42
1.41
Win1Win2
-314.20
—
-314.00
—
-2.511.90
+2.51.01
-211.50
+21.02
-1.56.15
+1.51.10
-15.17
+11.14
02.04
01.77
+11.20
-14.27
+1.51.14
-1.55.25
+21.03
-210.20
+2.51.02
-2.510.70
OverUnder
0.5
1.06
7.87
1
1.15
5.05
1.5
1.51
2.44
2
1.94
1.86
2.5
2.55
1.48
3
4.15
1.21
3.5
4.92
1.15
4
8.79
1.05
4.5
9.32
1.04
5
13.20
—
6
14.20
—
OverUnder
1
2.17
1.64
1.5
3.27
1.31
2
7.05
1.08
2.5
8.05
1.06
3
13.20
—
OverUnder
1
1.94
1.80
1.5
2.95
1.37
2
6.02
1.11
2.5
7.07
1.08
3
12.50
1.01
YesNo
2.14
1.71
Win1DrawWin2
3.72
1.93
3.40
1X12X2
1.27
1.78
1.23
Win1Win2
-19.60
+11.04
01.96
01.79
+11.05
-18.69
OverUnder
1
2.45
1.51
1.5
3.67
1.25
2
8.22
1.05
2.5
9.15
1.04
3
13.70
—
YesNo
5.72
1.12
Win1DrawWin2
3.37
2.23
2.98
1X12X2
1.34
1.58
1.27
Win1Win2
-17.99
+11.06
01.99
01.76
+11.08
-16.79
OverUnder
1
1.78
1.97
1.5
2.68
1.44
2
5.22
1.14
2.5
6.27
1.10
3
11.70
1.02
YesNo
4.17
1.21
1-07.77
2-014.50
2-113.20
3-036.00
3-132.00
3-250.00
4-078.00
4-176.00
4-291.00
4-3121.00
5-0121.00
5-1121.00
5-2121.00
5-3131.00
5-4131.00
6-0131.00
6-1131.00
6-2131.00
6-3131.00
0-07.87
1-17.05
2-222.00
3-380.00
4-4131.00
0-17.15
0-212.30
0-329.00
0-468.00
0-5111.00
0-6131.00
0-7131.00
1-212.10
1-329.00
1-468.00
1-5111.00
1-6131.00
1-7131.00
2-346.00
2-491.00
2-5121.00
2-6131.00
3-4111.00
3-5131.00
3-6131.00
4-5131.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
2.18
7.87
2.01
2
3.05
2.44
2.80
3
5.09
1.48
4.67
4
9.52
1.15
8.72
5
16.70
1.04
15.20
YesNo
—
1.51
2.57
YesNo
—
1.44
2.80
YesNo
—
2.53
1.48
YesNo
—
2.40
1.53
YesNo
—
2.13
1.67
YesNo
—
1.99
1.76
Both To Score And Draw4.75
Both To Score And Win17.09
Both To Score And Win26.27
None1.71
OverUnder
2.5
12.90
1.78
3.5
50.00
1.64
OverUnder
2.5
4.07
1.97
3.5
7.45
1.62
Team 1NoneTeam 2
2.18
7.87
2.01
YesNo
5.17
1.14
YesNo
4.65
1.17
Draw And Draw3.52
Draw And Win15.25
Draw And Win24.64
Win1 And Draw12.70
Win1 And Win14.12
Win1 And Win230.00
Win2 And Draw12.70
Win2 And Win134.00
Win2 And Win23.60
2ndPeriod1stPeriodTie
2.18
3.20
3.10
YesNo
8.50
1.04
YesNo
7.57
1.05
Team 1NoneTeam 2
2
3.90
1.79
3.42
3
9.47
1.16
8.05
YesNo
1-2
1.68
2.06
2-3
3.42
1.27
Draw2.97
Team 1 Equal Or More Than 311.90
Team 1 Range 1-22.92
Team 2 Equal Or More Than 310.70
Team 2 Range 1-22.62
1-05.40
2-021.00
2-136.00
3-068.00
3-185.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
0-02.31
1-110.70
2-276.00
0-15.02
0-218.30
0-362.00
0-4101.00
1-234.00
1-385.00
2-3101.00

Even1.85
Odd1.90
YesNo
2.19
1.63
RangeRangeEqualOrMoreThan
2-31.98
0-12.44
44.92
YesNo
—
2.04
1.69
YesNo
—
1.87
1.83
YesNo
—
3.95
1.21
YesNo
—
3.50
1.26
YesNo
4.55
1.16
1.88
1.82
YesNo
2.13
1.63
5.97
1.09
Yes And YesYes And NoNo And YesNo And No
—
29.00
7.55
4.75
1.36
YesNo
—
10.50
1.02
YesNo
—
10.00
1.02
Win1DrawWin2
1.84
7.65
2.29
1X12X2
1.55
1.05
1.86
Win1Win2
-3.53.65
+3.51.16
-33.42
+31.18
-2.52.92
+2.51.30
-22.67
+21.36
-1.52.30
+1.51.52
-12.07
+11.64
01.67
02.08
+11.37
-12.63
+1.51.31
-1.52.88
+21.19
-23.39
+2.51.16
-2.53.60
+31.09
-34.50
OverUnder
5.5
1.04
5.57
6
1.05
5.40
6.5
1.12
4.12
7
1.14
3.85
7.5
1.25
2.98
8
1.32
2.82
8.5
1.48
2.30
9
1.63
2.09
9.5
1.87
1.87
10
2.09
1.63
10.5
2.29
1.48
11
2.73
1.34
11.5
2.87
1.27
12
3.52
1.17
12.5
3.75
1.15
13
4.64
1.09
13.5
4.82
1.08

Even1.87
Odd1.87
OverUnder
3.5
1.29
2.95
4
1.39
2.55
4.5
1.66
2.04
5
1.95
1.76
5.5
2.25
1.54
6
2.77
1.33
6.5
3.12
1.27
OverUnder
3
1.21
3.52
3.5
1.42
2.46
4
1.60
2.13
4.5
1.93
1.78
5
2.34
1.50
5.5
2.65
1.37
6
3.49
1.21
Win1DrawWin2
1.97
4.92
2.34
1X12X2
1.53
1.14
1.74
Win1Win2
-1.52.95
+1.51.33
-12.53
+11.43
01.69
02.00
OverUnder
4
1.55
2.23
4.5
1.88
1.82
5
2.28
1.53
OverUnder
2.5
2.10
1.65
OverUnder
2.5
2.39
1.51
Win1DrawWin2
2.26
4.69
2.19
1X12X2
1.60
1.15
1.57
Win1Win2
-2.55.45
+2.51.08
-25.07
+21.09
-1.53.39
+1.51.23
-13.10
+11.32
01.88
01.82
+11.35
-12.95
+1.51.24
-1.53.27
+21.10
-24.85
+2.51.09
-2.55.27
OverUnder
2.5
1.06
5.99
3
1.07
5.62
3.5
1.19
3.72
4
1.23
3.32
4.5
1.42
2.47
5
1.59
2.21
5.5
1.85
1.85
6
2.19
1.60
6.5
2.41
1.44
7
3.02
1.28
7.5
3.35
1.23
8
4.39
1.13
8.5
4.67
1.12

Even1.87
Odd1.87
OverUnder
1.5
1.23
3.37
2
1.34
2.73
2.5
1.74
1.97
3
2.19
1.57
3.5
2.70
1.38
4
3.82
1.18
4.5
4.30
1.14
OverUnder
1.5
1.22
3.45
2
1.32
2.80
2.5
1.71
2.01
3
2.14
1.60
3.5
2.63
1.40
4
3.72
1.19
4.5
4.19
1.15
Win1DrawWin2
2.75
2.50
2.68
1X12X2
1.41
1.47
1.39
Win1Win2
-15.70
+11.07
01.85
01.81
+11.07
-15.52
OverUnder
1.5
1.70
2.02
2
2.12
1.57
2.5
2.62
1.37
OverUnder
0.5
1.52
2.30
OverUnder
0.5
1.51
2.33
OverUnder
2.5
1.17
—
3.5
1.43
—
4.5
1.92
—
OverUnder
2.5
2.42
—
OverUnder
2.5
2.10
—
OverUnder
23.5
1.57
—
24.5
1.77
—
25.5
2.02
—
26.5
2.35
—
OverUnder
10.5
1.45
—
11.5
1.66
—
12.5
1.96
—
13.5
2.37
—
OverUnder
10.5
1.42
—
11.5
1.63
—
12.5
1.91
—
13.5
2.30
—
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
2.85
2.97
2.60
Both To Score And Draw9.82
Both To Score And Win138.00
Both To Score And Win236.00
Draw And At Least One Not To Score2.31
Win1 And At Least One Not To Score4.02
Win2 And At Least One Not To Score3.67
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
3.27
2.31
3.02