Utah mammoth pittsburgh penguins 19101520

Utah Mammoth - Pittsburgh Penguins

Oct 19 / 09:00 PM

Utah Mammoth
Pittsburgh Penguins
Win1DrawWin2
1.91
4.52
3.25
121.19
1X1.33
X21.87
Win1Win2
-510.70
+51.01
-4.58.12
+4.51.04
-47.82
+41.05
-3.55.25
+3.51.12
-34.80
+31.15
-2.53.40
+2.51.29
-23.02
+21.36
-1.52.36
+1.51.55
-12.10
+11.74
01.50
02.48
+11.22
-13.82
+1.51.19
-1.54.22
+21.09
-26.05
+2.51.08
-2.56.42
+31.03
-39.32
+3.51.02
-3.59.55
OverUnder
3
1.02
9.75
3.5
1.08
6.37
4
1.10
5.85
4.5
1.23
3.72
5
1.30
3.35
5.5
1.50
2.50
6
1.67
2.12
6.5
2.00
1.81
7
2.37
1.54
7.5
2.72
1.42
8
3.62
1.26
8.5
3.95
1.21
9
5.45
1.11
9.5
5.80
1.10
10
8.12
1.04
OverUnder
2.5
1.37
2.95
3
1.53
2.40
3.5
1.94
1.87
4
2.45
1.51
4.5
2.95
1.37
5
4.25
1.18
5.5
4.77
1.15
OverUnder
1.5
1.23
3.87
2
1.34
3.07
2.5
1.75
2.08
3
2.21
1.62
3.5
2.77
1.41
4
4.10
1.19
4.5
4.69
1.15
Win1DrawWin2
2.30
3.00
3.20
121.36
1X1.32
X21.58
Win1Win2
-1.54.90
+1.51.16
-13.92
+11.23
01.64
02.26
OverUnder
1.5
1.62
2.29
2.5
2.82
1.40
3.5
5.60
1.12
OverUnder
0.5
1.42
2.72
1.5
2.90
1.36
OverUnder
0.5
1.61
2.22
1.5
3.80
1.22
Win1DrawWin2
2.22
3.20
3.12
121.32
1X1.34
X21.62
Win1Win2
-1.54.47
+1.51.18
-13.57
+11.27
01.61
02.24
OverUnder
1.5
1.45
2.63
2.5
2.36
1.55
3.5
4.42
1.19
OverUnder
0.5
1.33
3.02
1.5
2.57
1.47
OverUnder
0.5
1.51
2.46
1.5
3.29
1.29
Win1DrawWin2
2.19
3.29
3.12
Win1Win2
-1.54.27
+1.51.20
-13.42
+11.29
01.60
02.25
OverUnder
1.5
1.44
2.67
2.5
2.31
1.57
OverUnder
0.5
1.33
3.05
1.5
2.52
1.49
OverUnder
0.5
1.51
2.46
1.5
3.25
1.29
1-0111.00
2-060.00
2-121.00
3-042.00
3-117.00
3-212.70
4-048.00
4-116.50
4-213.00
4-314.90
5-068.00
5-123.00
5-215.70
5-318.70
5-429.00
6-0111.00
6-138.00
6-226.00
6-327.00
6-442.00
6-585.00
7-0221.00
7-176.00
7-252.00
7-350.00
7-470.00
8-1171.00
8-2111.00
8-3111.00
9-2251.00
0-0251.00
1-130.00
2-212.00
3-310.70
4-416.90
5-542.00
6-6151.00
0-1131.00
0-291.00
0-385.00
0-4121.00
0-5201.00
0-6251.00
1-227.00
1-326.00
1-432.00
1-556.00
1-6121.00
1-7251.00
2-315.70
2-420.00
2-530.00
2-662.00
2-7151.00
3-418.30
3-529.00
3-652.00
3-7121.00
3-8251.00
4-536.00
4-664.00
4-7131.00
4-8251.00
5-6101.00
5-7221.00
YesNo
1
2.65
1.44
YesNo
3.72
1.25
1-05.02
2-08.89
2-110.00
3-024.00
3-127.00
3-260.00
4-085.00
4-1101.00
4-2221.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
6-0251.00
0-05.52
1-15.69
2-223.00
3-3201.00
0-16.25
0-213.90
0-346.00
0-4201.00
0-5251.00
1-212.50
1-342.00
1-4191.00
1-5251.00
2-376.00
2-4251.00
2-5251.00
3-4251.00
1-05.72
2-09.02
2-19.09
3-021.00
3-121.00
3-242.00
4-068.00
4-168.00
4-2141.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
0-07.07
1-15.77
2-218.00
3-3131.00
0-17.12
0-214.00
0-342.00
0-4171.00
0-5251.00
1-211.30
1-334.00
1-4131.00
1-5251.00
2-354.00
2-4221.00
2-5251.00
3-4251.00
1-05.80
2-09.02
2-19.32
3-020.00
3-121.00
3-242.00
4-060.00
4-160.00
4-2121.00
4-3251.00
5-0201.00
5-1201.00
5-2251.00
0-07.09
1-15.95
2-218.70
3-3121.00
0-17.25
0-214.20
0-340.00
0-4141.00
0-5251.00
1-211.70
1-334.00
1-4121.00
1-5251.00
2-354.00
2-4191.00
3-4251.00
YesNo
1.07
8.77
YesNo
2.34
1.56
YesNo
2.07
1.71
YesNo
2.07
1.70
Team 1Team 2
1.71
2.13

Even1.82
Odd1.92
Win1Win2
+12.04
-12.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
3.20
1.61
5.57
1.61
28.00
2.20
2.21
2.65
3.57
1.76
6.25
2.62
OverUnder
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—
OverUnder
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—
YesNo
1.5
12.50
1.01
2.5
5.70
1.12
3.5
2.67
1.44
YesNo
1.5
10.70
1.02
2.5
3.49
1.28
3.5
1.69
2.09
OverUnder
10.90
—
Win1Win2
Win1AndWin12.58
Win1AndDraw13.70
OverUnder
6.75
—
OverUnder
5.12
—
YesNo
1.5
1.40
2.80
2.5
2.41
1.53
3.5
5.15
1.14
YesNo
1.5
3.45
1.28
2.5
10.70
1.02
3.5
14.20
—
YesNo
2.97
1.36