Avto belye medvedi 19104148

Avto - Belye Medvedi

Oct 19 / 09:30 AM

Avto
Belye Medvedi
Win1DrawWin2
1.80
4.07
3.25
121.20
1X1.29
X21.90
Win1Win2
-48.09
+41.03
-3.55.55
+3.51.10
-35.10
+31.11
-2.53.45
+2.51.25
-23.05
+21.31
-1.52.36
+1.51.52
-12.03
+11.70
01.44
02.57
+11.17
-14.17
+1.51.14
-1.54.57
+21.06
-26.70
+2.51.05
-2.57.02
OverUnder
2.5
1.06
6.75
3
1.07
6.30
3.5
1.19
3.97
4
1.24
3.45
4.5
1.46
2.44
5
1.65
2.10
5.5
1.95
1.76
6
2.43
1.50
6.5
2.78
1.36
7
3.75
1.21
7.5
4.12
1.18
8
5.90
1.08
8.5
6.22
1.07
OverUnder
2
1.24
3.52
2.5
1.56
2.28
3
1.87
1.83
3.5
2.34
1.53
4
3.25
1.27
OverUnder
1.5
1.40
2.73
2
1.66
2.09
2.5
2.19
1.60
3
3.17
1.29
3.5
3.80
1.21
Win1DrawWin2
2.31
2.62
3.39
121.43
1X1.27
X21.54
Win1Win2
-1.55.25
+1.51.12
-14.22
+11.18
01.56
02.26
OverUnder
0.5
1.18
3.52
1.5
1.89
1.81
2.5
3.69
1.23
OverUnder
0.5
1.54
2.31
1.5
3.52
1.26
OverUnder
0.5
1.83
1.87
1.5
4.92
1.14
Win1DrawWin2
2.18
2.88
3.25
121.36
1X1.29
X21.61
Win1Win2
-1.54.60
+1.51.16
-13.69
+11.24
01.55
02.29
OverUnder
0.5
1.12
5.30
1.5
1.62
2.16
2.5
2.87
1.37
OverUnder
0.5
1.41
2.68
OverUnder
0.5
1.65
2.10
Win1DrawWin2
2.18
2.87
3.29
Win1Win2
01.55
02.30
OverUnder
1.5
1.66
2.09
OverUnder
0.5
1.44
2.60
OverUnder
0.5
1.70
2.03
1-046.00
2-028.00
2-112.70
3-024.00
3-111.50
3-210.70
4-030.00
4-113.00
4-212.50
4-317.70
5-050.00
5-121.00
5-217.50
5-325.00
5-448.00
6-0101.00
6-140.00
6-234.00
6-342.00
6-480.00
6-5201.00
7-0231.00
7-191.00
7-276.00
7-391.00
7-4151.00
8-0251.00
8-1251.00
8-2201.00
9-1251.00
0-0111.00
1-115.70
2-28.87
3-311.30
4-425.00
5-585.00
6-6251.00
0-160.00
0-250.00
0-356.00
0-491.00
0-5201.00
0-6251.00
1-216.50
1-320.00
1-430.00
1-564.00
1-6161.00
1-7251.00
2-313.90
2-422.00
2-540.00
2-6101.00
2-7251.00
3-423.00
3-544.00
3-691.00
3-7251.00
4-564.00
4-6141.00
4-7251.00
5-6251.00
5-7251.00
1-03.72
2-07.47
2-110.50
3-023.00
3-132.00
3-291.00
4-0101.00
4-1141.00
4-2251.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
6-0251.00
0-03.52
1-15.10
2-229.00
3-3251.00
0-14.80
0-212.90
0-354.00
0-4251.00
0-5251.00
1-213.70
1-356.00
1-4251.00
1-5251.00
2-3121.00
2-4251.00
3-4251.00
YesNo
1.11
5.45
YesNo
2.85
1.37

Even1.80
Odd1.90
OverUnder
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—
OverUnder
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—
Win1Win2
Win1AndWin12.62
Win1AndDraw13.90
Team 1Team 2
1.63
2.13
Win1Win2
+12.03
-12.07
OverUnder
21.00
—
OverUnder
14.20
—
OverUnder
7.65
—