Yugra kristall saratov 19089580

Yugra - Kristall Saratov

Oct 19 / 10:00 AM

Yugra
Kristall Saratov
Win1DrawWin2
1.60
3.97
4.27
121.21
1X1.18
X22.19
Win1Win2
-4.58.02
+4.51.03
-47.75
+41.04
-3.55.12
+3.51.11
-34.62
+31.14
-2.53.07
+2.51.30
-22.70
+21.41
-1.52.09
+1.51.66
-11.76
+11.94
01.27
03.25
+11.09
-15.77
+1.51.07
-1.56.17
+21.02
-28.87
OverUnder
1.5
1.02
8.65
2
1.03
8.32
2.5
1.13
4.75
3
1.17
4.20
3.5
1.36
2.78
4
1.53
2.35
4.5
1.86
1.84
5
2.29
1.55
5.5
2.65
1.40
6
3.67
1.22
6.5
4.12
1.18
7
5.97
1.08
7.5
6.30
1.07
OverUnder
1.5
1.21
3.75
2
1.31
3.05
2.5
1.67
2.07
3
2.10
1.65
3.5
2.62
1.43
OverUnder
0.5
1.16
4.39
1
1.27
3.30
1.5
1.79
1.91
2
2.58
1.44
2.5
3.35
1.28
Win1DrawWin2
2.18
2.41
4.19
121.50
1X1.19
X21.61
Win1Win2
-1.55.19
+1.51.13
-14.07
+11.20
01.42
02.65
OverUnder
0.5
1.26
2.80
1.5
2.23
1.58
2.5
4.75
1.15
OverUnder
0.5
1.61
2.18
1.5
3.85
1.22
OverUnder
0.5
2.22
1.59
1.5
6.85
1.07
Win1DrawWin2
2.05
2.67
4.05
121.42
1X1.20
X21.69
Win1Win2
-1.54.49
+1.51.17
-13.49
+11.26
01.41
02.70
OverUnder
0.5
1.18
4.25
1.5
1.88
1.82
2.5
3.67
1.24
OverUnder
0.5
1.47
2.50
OverUnder
0.5
1.99
1.73
Win1DrawWin2
2.04
2.65
4.09
Win1Win2
01.40
02.73
OverUnder
1.5
1.92
1.78
OverUnder
0.5
1.49
2.44
OverUnder
0.5
2.05
1.69
1-021.00
2-014.50
2-18.85
3-013.20
3-18.65
3-210.50
4-018.00
4-110.50
4-213.20
4-325.00
5-032.00
5-117.50
5-219.70
5-338.00
5-4101.00
6-064.00
6-136.00
6-240.00
6-368.00
6-4171.00
7-0161.00
7-191.00
7-2101.00
7-3151.00
7-4251.00
8-0251.00
8-1251.00
8-2251.00
9-0251.00
9-1251.00
0-050.00
1-110.20
2-28.45
3-315.00
4-448.00
5-5231.00
6-6251.00
0-134.00
0-238.00
0-356.00
0-4131.00
0-5251.00
0-6251.00
1-214.00
1-322.00
1-444.00
1-5121.00
1-6251.00
1-7251.00
2-316.70
2-434.00
2-585.00
2-6251.00
2-7251.00
3-440.00
3-5101.00
3-6251.00
3-7251.00
4-5151.00
4-6251.00
4-7251.00
5-6251.00
1-03.15
2-06.67
2-112.30
3-022.00
3-142.00
3-2161.00
4-0101.00
4-1191.00
4-2251.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
6-0251.00
0-02.80
1-15.60
2-246.00
3-3251.00
0-14.95
0-217.70
0-3101.00
0-4251.00
0-5251.00
1-220.00
1-3111.00
1-4251.00
2-3251.00
2-4251.00
3-4251.00
YesNo
1.23
3.77
YesNo
3.55
1.25
Win1Win2
Win1AndWin12.33
Win1AndDraw14.90
OverUnder
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—
OverUnder
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—

Even1.81
Odd1.90
Team 1Team 2
1.50
2.41
Win1Win2
+12.10
-12.14
OverUnder
74.00
—
OverUnder
34.00
—
OverUnder
9.82
—